Combee: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Combee) |
m (Update Combee) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|name=Combee | |name=Combee | ||
|catchRate=120 | |catchRate=120 | ||
|mount=No | |mount=No | ||
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | ||
|evTotal=1 | |evTotal=1 | ||
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | |evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | ||
|ability1= | |ability1=[[Honey_Gather|Honey Gather]] | ||
| | |||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=Yes | |canFly=Yes | ||
|canSurf=No | |canSurf=No | ||
|canRideShoulder=No | |canRideShoulder=No | ||
|hiddenAbility=[[Hustle|Hustle]] | |||
|genderRatio=87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀ | |||
|eggGroup=Bug | |||
|eggCycles=16 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- title="Combee Curry [0]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Curry || — || 100.0 || — || — || 6 || 16 | ||
|- title="Combee Line Grass [0]; Combee [0]" | |||
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day || Air, Grass || — || 170.0 || — || — || 6 || 16 | |||
|- | |- title="Combee Line Headbutt [0]; Combee Line Headbutt [1]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 130.0 || Variant ['oak', 'birch'] || — || 6 || 16 | ||
|- | |- title="Combee Line Sweet Scent [0]" | ||
| | | [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || — || 2 || 7 | ||
| #Pixelmon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| #Pixelmon | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:51, 17 June 2025
| Combee #0415 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Bug
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
| ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Bug Hatch time
16 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP0Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def1Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 120 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | Yes | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:30 | 90–137 | 170–264 | |
| Attack:30 | 31–90 | 58–174 | |
| Defense:42 | 42–103 | 80–201 | |
| Sp. Atk:30 | 31–90 | 58–174 | |
| Sp. Def:42 | 42–103 | 80–201 | |
| Speed:70 | 67–134 | 130–262 | |
| Total: 244 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Requirements | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Flowery (Pixelmon) | Any | Curry | — | 100.0 | — | — | 6 | 16 |
| #Flowery (Pixelmon) | Dawn, Day | Air, Grass | — | 170.0 | — | — | 6 | 16 |
| #Flowery (Pixelmon) | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 130.0 | Variant ['oak', 'birch'] | — | 6 | 16 |
| #Flowery (Pixelmon) | Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | — | 2 | 7 |
Moves
Level-up
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||