Sawk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Sawk) |
m (Update Sawk) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|evTotal=2 | |evTotal=2 | ||
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | |evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | ||
|ability1=[[Sturdy|Sturdy]] | |ability1=[[Sturdy|Sturdy]] [[Inner_Focus|Inner Focus]] | ||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=No | |canFly=No | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- title="Sawk [0]" | ||
| [[Savanna Badlands (Terralith)|Savanna Badlands (Terralith)]] || Afternoon || Land || — || 30.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blackbelt.png|display=Black Belt|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 34 || 48 | |||
|- title="Sawk [0]" | |||
| [[Savanna Badlands (Terralith)|Savanna Badlands (Terralith)]] || Afternoon || Land || — || 30.0 | | [[Savanna Slopes (Terralith)|Savanna Slopes (Terralith)]] || Afternoon || Land || — || 30.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blackbelt.png|display=Black Belt|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 34 || 48 | ||
|- title="Sawk [1]" | |||
| [[Ultra Forest (Pixelmon)|Ultra Forest (Pixelmon)]] || Night || Land || — || 25.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blackbelt.png|display=Black Belt|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 34 || 48 | |||
|- | |- title="Sawk [0]" | ||
| [[Savanna Slopes (Terralith)|Savanna Slopes (Terralith)]] || Afternoon || Land || — || 30.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blackbelt.png|display=Black Belt|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 34 || 48 | | [[Windswept Savanna (Minecraft)|Windswept Savanna (Minecraft)]] || Afternoon || Land || — || 30.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blackbelt.png|display=Black Belt|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 34 || 48 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ultra Forest (Pixelmon)|Ultra Forest (Pixelmon)]] || Night || Land || — || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windswept Savanna (Minecraft)|Windswept Savanna (Minecraft)]] || Afternoon || | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:53, 17 June 2025
| Sawk #0539 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Fighting
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
| ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Human_Like Hatch time
21 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 100.0% ♂ / 0.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 2
0HP2Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 45 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | Yes | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:75 | 135–182 | 260–354 | |
| Attack:125 | 117–194 | 229–383 | |
| Defense:75 | 72–139 | 139–273 | |
| Sp. Atk:30 | 31–90 | 58–174 | |
| Sp. Def:75 | 72–139 | 139–273 | |
| Speed:85 | 81–150 | 157–295 | |
| Total: 465 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Requirements | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Savanna Badlands (Terralith) | Afternoon | Land | — | 30.0 | — | Black Belt (5%) | 34 | 48 |
| Savanna Slopes (Terralith) | Afternoon | Land | — | 30.0 | — | Black Belt (5%) | 34 | 48 |
| Ultra Forest (Pixelmon) | Night | Land | — | 25.0 | — | Black Belt (5%) | 34 | 48 |
| Windswept Savanna (Minecraft) | Afternoon | Land | — | 30.0 | — | Black Belt (5%) | 34 | 48 |
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Brick | 100% | 1–3 |
| Black Belt | 50% | 1 |
| Focus Sash | 10% | 1 |
Moves
Level-up
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||