Golett: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Golett) |
m (Update Golett) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|evTotal=1 | |evTotal=1 | ||
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | |evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | ||
|ability1=[[Iron_Fist|Iron Fist]] | |ability1=[[Iron_Fist|Iron Fist]] [[Klutz|Klutz]] | ||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=No | |canFly=No | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- title="Golett Caverock [0]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Arid (Pixelmon)|#Arid (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Cave Rock || — || 6.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett Curry [0]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Arid (Pixelmon)|#Arid (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Curry || — || 60.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett [0]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Arid (Pixelmon)|#Arid (Pixelmon)]] || Night || Land || — || 110.0 || Miny 85 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett [2]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Arid (Pixelmon)|#Arid (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Manmade || — || 50.0 || Structures ['pixelmon:spear_pillar'] || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett [3]" | ||
| | | [[Arid (Pixelmon)|#Arid (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Underground || — || 6.0 || Maxy 50 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett Line Grass [0]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Desert (Minecraft)|Desert (Minecraft)]] || Night || Grass || — || 110.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- | |- title="Golett [1]" | ||
| Pixelmon | | [[Ultra Crater (Pixelmon)|Ultra Crater (Pixelmon)]] || Night || Land || — || 100.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | ||
|- title="Golett [4]" | |||
| [[Withered Forest (Incendium)|Withered Forest (Incendium)]] || Any || Land || — || 50.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lightclay.png|display=Light Clay|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 43 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 17 June 2025
| Golett #0622 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
GroundGhost
|
||
| Abilities | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Mineral Hatch time
26 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | N/A | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP1Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 190 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:59 | 119–166 | 228–322 | |
| Attack:74 | 71–138 | 137–271 | |
| Defense:50 | 49–112 | 94–218 | |
| Sp. Atk:35 | 36–95 | 67–185 | |
| Sp. Def:50 | 49–112 | 94–218 | |
| Speed:35 | 36–95 | 67–185 | |
| Total: 303 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Requirements | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Arid (Pixelmon) | Any | Cave Rock | — | 6.0 | — | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| #Arid (Pixelmon) | Any | Curry | — | 60.0 | — | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| #Arid (Pixelmon) | Night | Land | — | 110.0 | Miny 85 | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| #Arid (Pixelmon) | Any | Manmade | — | 50.0 | Structures ['pixelmon:spear_pillar'] | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| #Arid (Pixelmon) | Any | Underground | — | 6.0 | Maxy 50 | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| Desert (Minecraft) | Night | Grass | — | 110.0 | — | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| Ultra Crater (Pixelmon) | Night | Land | — | 100.0 | — | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
| Withered Forest (Incendium) | Any | Land | — | 50.0 | — | Light Clay (5%) | 10 | 43 |
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Ghast Tear | 100% | 1–2 |
| Soul Soil | 50% | 1–2 |
| Arms Up Pottery Sherd | 10% | 1 |
| Archer Pottery Sherd | 10% | 1 |
| Skull Pottery Sherd | 10% | 1 |
| Danger Pottery Sherd | 10% | 1 |
| Sheaf Pottery Sherd | 10% | 1 |
Moves
Level-up
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||