Berry Leaves Iapapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Berry Leaves Iapapa) |
m (Update Berry Leaves Iapapa) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree]] || 2 × [[Tag:minecraft:block:minecraft:leaves|Any Tag:minecraft:leaves]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Jungle Leaves | |||
|A1-10=Cherry Leaves | |||
|A1-10-image=minecraft-cherryleaves.png | |||
|A1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Leaves | |||
|A1-11=Berry Leaves Cheri | |||
|A1-11-image=pixelmon-berryleavescheri.png | |||
|A1-11-link=Berry_Leaves_Cheri | |||
|A1-12=Berry Leaves Chesto | |||
|A1-12-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschesto.png | |||
|A1-12-link=Berry_Leaves_Chesto | |||
|A1-13=Berry Leaves Pecha | |||
|A1-13-image=pixelmon-berryleavespecha.png | |||
|A1-13-link=Berry_Leaves_Pecha | |||
|A1-14=Berry Leaves Rawst | |||
|A1-14-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrawst.png | |||
|A1-14-link=Berry_Leaves_Rawst | |||
|A1-15=Berry Leaves Aspear | |||
|A1-15-image=pixelmon-berryleavesaspear.png | |||
|A1-15-link=Berry_Leaves_Aspear | |||
|A1-16=Berry Leaves Leppa | |||
|A1-16-image=pixelmon-berryleavesleppa.png | |||
|A1-16-link=Berry_Leaves_Leppa | |||
|A1-17=Berry Leaves Oran | |||
|A1-17-image=pixelmon-berryleavesoran.png | |||
|A1-17-link=Berry_Leaves_Oran | |||
|A1-18=Berry Leaves Persim | |||
|A1-18-image=pixelmon-berryleavespersim.png | |||
|A1-18-link=Berry_Leaves_Persim | |||
|A1-19=Berry Leaves Lum | |||
|A1-19-image=pixelmon-berryleaveslum.png | |||
|A1-19-link=Berry_Leaves_Lum | |||
|A1-2=Oak Leaves | |||
|A1-2-image=minecraft-oakleaves.png | |||
|A1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Leaves | |||
|A1-20=Berry Leaves Sitrus | |||
|A1-20-image=pixelmon-berryleavessitrus.png | |||
|A1-20-link=Berry_Leaves_Sitrus | |||
|A1-21=Berry Leaves Figy | |||
|A1-21-image=pixelmon-berryleavesfigy.png | |||
|A1-21-link=Berry_Leaves_Figy | |||
|A1-22=Berry Leaves Wiki | |||
|A1-22-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswiki.png | |||
|A1-22-link=Berry_Leaves_Wiki | |||
|A1-23=Berry Leaves Mago | |||
|A1-23-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmago.png | |||
|A1-23-link=Berry_Leaves_Mago | |||
|A1-24=Berry Leaves Iapapa | |||
|A1-24-image=pixelmon-berryleavesiapapa.png | |||
|A1-24-link=Berry_Leaves_Iapapa | |||
|A1-25=Berry Leaves Razz | |||
|A1-25-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrazz.png | |||
|A1-25-link=Berry_Leaves_Razz | |||
|A1-26=Berry Leaves Bluk | |||
|A1-26-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbluk.png | |||
|A1-26-link=Berry_Leaves_Bluk | |||
|A1-27=Berry Leaves Nanab | |||
|A1-27-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnanab.png | |||
|A1-27-link=Berry_Leaves_Nanab | |||
|A1-28=Berry Leaves Wepear | |||
|A1-28-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswepear.png | |||
|A1-28-link=Berry_Leaves_Wepear | |||
|A1-29=Berry Leaves Pinap | |||
|A1-29-image=pixelmon-berryleavespinap.png | |||
|A1-29-link=Berry_Leaves_Pinap | |||
|A1-3=Spruce Leaves | |||
|A1-3-image=minecraft-spruceleaves.png | |||
|A1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Leaves | |||
|A1-30=Berry Leaves Pomeg | |||
|A1-30-image=pixelmon-berryleavespomeg.png | |||
|A1-30-link=Berry_Leaves_Pomeg | |||
|A1-31=Berry Leaves Kelpsy | |||
|A1-31-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskelpsy.png | |||
|A1-31-link=Berry_Leaves_Kelpsy | |||
|A1-32=Berry Leaves Qualot | |||
|A1-32-image=pixelmon-berryleavesqualot.png | |||
|A1-32-link=Berry_Leaves_Qualot | |||
|A1-33=Berry Leaves Hondew | |||
|A1-33-image=pixelmon-berryleaveshondew.png | |||
|A1-33-link=Berry_Leaves_Hondew | |||
|A1-34=Berry Leaves Grepa | |||
|A1-34-image=pixelmon-berryleavesgrepa.png | |||
|A1-34-link=Berry_Leaves_Grepa | |||
|A1-35=Berry Leaves Tamato | |||
|A1-35-image=pixelmon-berryleavestamato.png | |||
|A1-35-link=Berry_Leaves_Tamato | |||
|A1-36=Berry Leaves Cornn | |||
|A1-36-image=pixelmon-berryleavescornn.png | |||
|A1-36-link=Berry_Leaves_Cornn | |||
|A1-37=Berry Leaves Magost | |||
|A1-37-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmagost.png | |||
|A1-37-link=Berry_Leaves_Magost | |||
|A1-38=Berry Leaves Rabuta | |||
|A1-38-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrabuta.png | |||
|A1-38-link=Berry_Leaves_Rabuta | |||
|A1-39=Berry Leaves Nomel | |||
|A1-39-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnomel.png | |||
|A1-39-link=Berry_Leaves_Nomel | |||
|A1-4=Dark Oak Leaves | |||
|A1-4-image=minecraft-darkoakleaves.png | |||
|A1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Leaves | |||
|A1-40=Berry Leaves Spelon | |||
|A1-40-image=pixelmon-berryleavesspelon.png | |||
|A1-40-link=Berry_Leaves_Spelon | |||
|A1-41=Berry Leaves Pamtre | |||
|A1-41-image=pixelmon-berryleavespamtre.png | |||
|A1-41-link=Berry_Leaves_Pamtre | |||
|A1-42=Berry Leaves Watmel | |||
|A1-42-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswatmel.png | |||
|A1-42-link=Berry_Leaves_Watmel | |||
|A1-43=Berry Leaves Durin | |||
|A1-43-image=pixelmon-berryleavesdurin.png | |||
|A1-43-link=Berry_Leaves_Durin | |||
|A1-44=Berry Leaves Belue | |||
|A1-44-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbelue.png | |||
|A1-44-link=Berry_Leaves_Belue | |||
|A1-45=Berry Leaves Occa | |||
|A1-45-image=pixelmon-berryleavesocca.png | |||
|A1-45-link=Berry_Leaves_Occa | |||
|A1-46=Berry Leaves Passho | |||
|A1-46-image=pixelmon-berryleavespassho.png | |||
|A1-46-link=Berry_Leaves_Passho | |||
|A1-47=Berry Leaves Wacan | |||
|A1-47-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswacan.png | |||
|A1-47-link=Berry_Leaves_Wacan | |||
|A1-48=Berry Leaves Rindo | |||
|A1-48-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrindo.png | |||
|A1-48-link=Berry_Leaves_Rindo | |||
|A1-49=Berry Leaves Yache | |||
|A1-49-image=pixelmon-berryleavesyache.png | |||
|A1-49-link=Berry_Leaves_Yache | |||
|A1-5=Acacia Leaves | |||
|A1-5-image=minecraft-acacialeaves.png | |||
|A1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Leaves | |||
|A1-50=Berry Leaves Chople | |||
|A1-50-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschople.png | |||
|A1-50-link=Berry_Leaves_Chople | |||
|A1-51=Berry Leaves Kebia | |||
|A1-51-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskebia.png | |||
|A1-51-link=Berry_Leaves_Kebia | |||
|A1-52=Berry Leaves Shuca | |||
|A1-52-image=pixelmon-berryleavesshuca.png | |||
|A1-52-link=Berry_Leaves_Shuca | |||
|A1-53=Berry Leaves Coba | |||
|A1-53-image=pixelmon-berryleavescoba.png | |||
|A1-53-link=Berry_Leaves_Coba | |||
|A1-54=Berry Leaves Payapa | |||
|A1-54-image=pixelmon-berryleavespayapa.png | |||
|A1-54-link=Berry_Leaves_Payapa | |||
|A1-55=Berry Leaves Tanga | |||
|A1-55-image=pixelmon-berryleavestanga.png | |||
|A1-55-link=Berry_Leaves_Tanga | |||
|A1-56=Berry Leaves Charti | |||
|A1-56-image=pixelmon-berryleavescharti.png | |||
|A1-56-link=Berry_Leaves_Charti | |||
|A1-57=Berry Leaves Kasib | |||
|A1-57-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskasib.png | |||
|A1-57-link=Berry_Leaves_Kasib | |||
|A1-58=Berry Leaves Haban | |||
|A1-58-image=pixelmon-berryleaveshaban.png | |||
|A1-58-link=Berry_Leaves_Haban | |||
|A1-59=Berry Leaves Colbur | |||
|A1-59-image=pixelmon-berryleavescolbur.png | |||
|A1-59-link=Berry_Leaves_Colbur | |||
|A1-6=Birch Leaves | |||
|A1-6-image=minecraft-birchleaves.png | |||
|A1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Leaves | |||
|A1-60=Berry Leaves Babiri | |||
|A1-60-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbabiri.png | |||
|A1-60-link=Berry_Leaves_Babiri | |||
|A1-61=Berry Leaves Chilan | |||
|A1-61-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschilan.png | |||
|A1-61-link=Berry_Leaves_Chilan | |||
|A1-62=Berry Leaves Roseli | |||
|A1-62-image=pixelmon-berryleavesroseli.png | |||
|A1-62-link=Berry_Leaves_Roseli | |||
|A1-63=Berry Leaves Liechi | |||
|A1-63-image=pixelmon-berryleavesliechi.png | |||
|A1-63-link=Berry_Leaves_Liechi | |||
|A1-64=Berry Leaves Ganlon | |||
|A1-64-image=pixelmon-berryleavesganlon.png | |||
|A1-64-link=Berry_Leaves_Ganlon | |||
|A1-65=Berry Leaves Salac | |||
|A1-65-image=pixelmon-berryleavessalac.png | |||
|A1-65-link=Berry_Leaves_Salac | |||
|A1-66=Berry Leaves Petaya | |||
|A1-66-image=pixelmon-berryleavespetaya.png | |||
|A1-66-link=Berry_Leaves_Petaya | |||
|A1-67=Berry Leaves Apicot | |||
|A1-67-image=pixelmon-berryleavesapicot.png | |||
|A1-67-link=Berry_Leaves_Apicot | |||
|A1-68=Berry Leaves Lansat | |||
|A1-68-image=pixelmon-berryleaveslansat.png | |||
|A1-68-link=Berry_Leaves_Lansat | |||
|A1-69=Berry Leaves Starf | |||
|A1-69-image=pixelmon-berryleavesstarf.png | |||
|A1-69-link=Berry_Leaves_Starf | |||
|A1-7=Azalea Leaves | |||
|A1-7-image=minecraft-azalealeaves.png | |||
|A1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Azalea_Leaves | |||
|A1-70=Berry Leaves Pumkin | |||
|A1-70-image=pixelmon-berryleavespumkin.png | |||
|A1-70-link=Berry_Leaves_Pumkin | |||
|A1-71=Berry Leaves Drash | |||
|A1-71-image=pixelmon-berryleavesdrash.png | |||
|A1-71-link=Berry_Leaves_Drash | |||
|A1-72=Berry Leaves Eggant | |||
|A1-72-image=pixelmon-berryleaveseggant.png | |||
|A1-72-link=Berry_Leaves_Eggant | |||
|A1-73=Berry Leaves Strib | |||
|A1-73-image=pixelmon-berryleavesstrib.png | |||
|A1-73-link=Berry_Leaves_Strib | |||
|A1-74=Berry Leaves Nutpea | |||
|A1-74-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnutpea.png | |||
|A1-74-link=Berry_Leaves_Nutpea | |||
|A1-75=Berry Leaves Ginema | |||
|A1-75-image=pixelmon-berryleavesginema.png | |||
|A1-75-link=Berry_Leaves_Ginema | |||
|A1-76=Berry Leaves Kuo | |||
|A1-76-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskuo.png | |||
|A1-76-link=Berry_Leaves_Kuo | |||
|A1-77=Berry Leaves Yago | |||
|A1-77-image=pixelmon-berryleavesyago.png | |||
|A1-77-link=Berry_Leaves_Yago | |||
|A1-78=Berry Leaves Touga | |||
|A1-78-image=pixelmon-berryleavestouga.png | |||
|A1-78-link=Berry_Leaves_Touga | |||
|A1-79=Berry Leaves Niniku | |||
|A1-79-image=pixelmon-berryleavesniniku.png | |||
|A1-79-link=Berry_Leaves_Niniku | |||
|A1-8=Flowering Azalea Leaves | |||
|A1-8-image=minecraft-floweringazalealeaves.png | |||
|A1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Flowering_Azalea_Leaves | |||
|A1-80=Berry Leaves Topo | |||
|A1-80-image=pixelmon-berryleavestopo.png | |||
|A1-80-link=Berry_Leaves_Topo | |||
|A1-81=Berry Leaves Enigma | |||
|A1-81-image=pixelmon-berryleavesenigma.png | |||
|A1-81-link=Berry_Leaves_Enigma | |||
|A1-82=Berry Leaves Micle | |||
|A1-82-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmicle.png | |||
|A1-82-link=Berry_Leaves_Micle | |||
|A1-83=Berry Leaves Jaboca | |||
|A1-83-image=pixelmon-berryleavesjaboca.png | |||
|A1-83-link=Berry_Leaves_Jaboca | |||
|A1-84=Berry Leaves Rowap | |||
|A1-84-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrowap.png | |||
|A1-84-link=Berry_Leaves_Rowap | |||
|A1-85=Berry Leaves Kee | |||
|A1-85-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskee.png | |||
|A1-85-link=Berry_Leaves_Kee | |||
|A1-86=Berry Leaves Maranga | |||
|A1-86-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmaranga.png | |||
|A1-86-link=Berry_Leaves_Maranga | |||
|A1-87=Berry Leaves Aguav | |||
|A1-87-image=pixelmon-berryleavesaguav.png | |||
|A1-87-link=Berry_Leaves_Aguav | |||
|A1-88=Berry Leaves Custap | |||
|A1-88-image=pixelmon-berryleavescustap.png | |||
|A1-88-link=Berry_Leaves_Custap | |||
|A1-89=Ultra Jungle Leaves | |||
|A1-89-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleleaves.png | |||
|A1-89-link=Ultra_Jungle_Leaves | |||
|A1-9=Mangrove Leaves | |||
|A1-9-image=minecraft-mangroveleaves.png | |||
|A1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Leaves | |||
|A1-90=Ultra Elm Leaves | |||
|A1-90-image=pixelmon-ultraelmleaves.png | |||
|A1-90-link=Ultra_Elm_Leaves | |||
|A1-91=Ultra Ginkgo Leaves | |||
|A1-91-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoleaves.png | |||
|A1-91-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Leaves | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-jungleleaves.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Leaves | |||
|A2=Jungle Leaves | |||
|A2-10=Cherry Leaves | |||
|A2-10-image=minecraft-cherryleaves.png | |||
|A2-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Leaves | |||
|A2-11=Berry Leaves Cheri | |||
|A2-11-image=pixelmon-berryleavescheri.png | |||
|A2-11-link=Berry_Leaves_Cheri | |||
|A2-12=Berry Leaves Chesto | |||
|A2-12-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschesto.png | |||
|A2-12-link=Berry_Leaves_Chesto | |||
|A2-13=Berry Leaves Pecha | |||
|A2-13-image=pixelmon-berryleavespecha.png | |||
|A2-13-link=Berry_Leaves_Pecha | |||
|A2-14=Berry Leaves Rawst | |||
|A2-14-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrawst.png | |||
|A2-14-link=Berry_Leaves_Rawst | |||
|A2-15=Berry Leaves Aspear | |||
|A2-15-image=pixelmon-berryleavesaspear.png | |||
|A2-15-link=Berry_Leaves_Aspear | |||
|A2-16=Berry Leaves Leppa | |||
|A2-16-image=pixelmon-berryleavesleppa.png | |||
|A2-16-link=Berry_Leaves_Leppa | |||
|A2-17=Berry Leaves Oran | |||
|A2-17-image=pixelmon-berryleavesoran.png | |||
|A2-17-link=Berry_Leaves_Oran | |||
|A2-18=Berry Leaves Persim | |||
|A2-18-image=pixelmon-berryleavespersim.png | |||
|A2-18-link=Berry_Leaves_Persim | |||
|A2-19=Berry Leaves Lum | |||
|A2-19-image=pixelmon-berryleaveslum.png | |||
|A2-19-link=Berry_Leaves_Lum | |||
|A2-2=Oak Leaves | |||
|A2-2-image=minecraft-oakleaves.png | |||
|A2-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Leaves | |||
|A2-20=Berry Leaves Sitrus | |||
|A2-20-image=pixelmon-berryleavessitrus.png | |||
|A2-20-link=Berry_Leaves_Sitrus | |||
|A2-21=Berry Leaves Figy | |||
|A2-21-image=pixelmon-berryleavesfigy.png | |||
|A2-21-link=Berry_Leaves_Figy | |||
|A2-22=Berry Leaves Wiki | |||
|A2-22-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswiki.png | |||
|A2-22-link=Berry_Leaves_Wiki | |||
|A2-23=Berry Leaves Mago | |||
|A2-23-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmago.png | |||
|A2-23-link=Berry_Leaves_Mago | |||
|A2-24=Berry Leaves Iapapa | |||
|A2-24-image=pixelmon-berryleavesiapapa.png | |||
|A2-24-link=Berry_Leaves_Iapapa | |||
|A2-25=Berry Leaves Razz | |||
|A2-25-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrazz.png | |||
|A2-25-link=Berry_Leaves_Razz | |||
|A2-26=Berry Leaves Bluk | |||
|A2-26-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbluk.png | |||
|A2-26-link=Berry_Leaves_Bluk | |||
|A2-27=Berry Leaves Nanab | |||
|A2-27-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnanab.png | |||
|A2-27-link=Berry_Leaves_Nanab | |||
|A2-28=Berry Leaves Wepear | |||
|A2-28-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswepear.png | |||
|A2-28-link=Berry_Leaves_Wepear | |||
|A2-29=Berry Leaves Pinap | |||
|A2-29-image=pixelmon-berryleavespinap.png | |||
|A2-29-link=Berry_Leaves_Pinap | |||
|A2-3=Spruce Leaves | |||
|A2-3-image=minecraft-spruceleaves.png | |||
|A2-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Leaves | |||
|A2-30=Berry Leaves Pomeg | |||
|A2-30-image=pixelmon-berryleavespomeg.png | |||
|A2-30-link=Berry_Leaves_Pomeg | |||
|A2-31=Berry Leaves Kelpsy | |||
|A2-31-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskelpsy.png | |||
|A2-31-link=Berry_Leaves_Kelpsy | |||
|A2-32=Berry Leaves Qualot | |||
|A2-32-image=pixelmon-berryleavesqualot.png | |||
|A2-32-link=Berry_Leaves_Qualot | |||
|A2-33=Berry Leaves Hondew | |||
|A2-33-image=pixelmon-berryleaveshondew.png | |||
|A2-33-link=Berry_Leaves_Hondew | |||
|A2-34=Berry Leaves Grepa | |||
|A2-34-image=pixelmon-berryleavesgrepa.png | |||
|A2-34-link=Berry_Leaves_Grepa | |||
|A2-35=Berry Leaves Tamato | |||
|A2-35-image=pixelmon-berryleavestamato.png | |||
|A2-35-link=Berry_Leaves_Tamato | |||
|A2-36=Berry Leaves Cornn | |||
|A2-36-image=pixelmon-berryleavescornn.png | |||
|A2-36-link=Berry_Leaves_Cornn | |||
|A2-37=Berry Leaves Magost | |||
|A2-37-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmagost.png | |||
|A2-37-link=Berry_Leaves_Magost | |||
|A2-38=Berry Leaves Rabuta | |||
|A2-38-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrabuta.png | |||
|A2-38-link=Berry_Leaves_Rabuta | |||
|A2-39=Berry Leaves Nomel | |||
|A2-39-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnomel.png | |||
|A2-39-link=Berry_Leaves_Nomel | |||
|A2-4=Dark Oak Leaves | |||
|A2-4-image=minecraft-darkoakleaves.png | |||
|A2-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Leaves | |||
|A2-40=Berry Leaves Spelon | |||
|A2-40-image=pixelmon-berryleavesspelon.png | |||
|A2-40-link=Berry_Leaves_Spelon | |||
|A2-41=Berry Leaves Pamtre | |||
|A2-41-image=pixelmon-berryleavespamtre.png | |||
|A2-41-link=Berry_Leaves_Pamtre | |||
|A2-42=Berry Leaves Watmel | |||
|A2-42-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswatmel.png | |||
|A2-42-link=Berry_Leaves_Watmel | |||
|A2-43=Berry Leaves Durin | |||
|A2-43-image=pixelmon-berryleavesdurin.png | |||
|A2-43-link=Berry_Leaves_Durin | |||
|A2-44=Berry Leaves Belue | |||
|A2-44-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbelue.png | |||
|A2-44-link=Berry_Leaves_Belue | |||
|A2-45=Berry Leaves Occa | |||
|A2-45-image=pixelmon-berryleavesocca.png | |||
|A2-45-link=Berry_Leaves_Occa | |||
|A2-46=Berry Leaves Passho | |||
|A2-46-image=pixelmon-berryleavespassho.png | |||
|A2-46-link=Berry_Leaves_Passho | |||
|A2-47=Berry Leaves Wacan | |||
|A2-47-image=pixelmon-berryleaveswacan.png | |||
|A2-47-link=Berry_Leaves_Wacan | |||
|A2-48=Berry Leaves Rindo | |||
|A2-48-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrindo.png | |||
|A2-48-link=Berry_Leaves_Rindo | |||
|A2-49=Berry Leaves Yache | |||
|A2-49-image=pixelmon-berryleavesyache.png | |||
|A2-49-link=Berry_Leaves_Yache | |||
|A2-5=Acacia Leaves | |||
|A2-5-image=minecraft-acacialeaves.png | |||
|A2-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Leaves | |||
|A2-50=Berry Leaves Chople | |||
|A2-50-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschople.png | |||
|A2-50-link=Berry_Leaves_Chople | |||
|A2-51=Berry Leaves Kebia | |||
|A2-51-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskebia.png | |||
|A2-51-link=Berry_Leaves_Kebia | |||
|A2-52=Berry Leaves Shuca | |||
|A2-52-image=pixelmon-berryleavesshuca.png | |||
|A2-52-link=Berry_Leaves_Shuca | |||
|A2-53=Berry Leaves Coba | |||
|A2-53-image=pixelmon-berryleavescoba.png | |||
|A2-53-link=Berry_Leaves_Coba | |||
|A2-54=Berry Leaves Payapa | |||
|A2-54-image=pixelmon-berryleavespayapa.png | |||
|A2-54-link=Berry_Leaves_Payapa | |||
|A2-55=Berry Leaves Tanga | |||
|A2-55-image=pixelmon-berryleavestanga.png | |||
|A2-55-link=Berry_Leaves_Tanga | |||
|A2-56=Berry Leaves Charti | |||
|A2-56-image=pixelmon-berryleavescharti.png | |||
|A2-56-link=Berry_Leaves_Charti | |||
|A2-57=Berry Leaves Kasib | |||
|A2-57-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskasib.png | |||
|A2-57-link=Berry_Leaves_Kasib | |||
|A2-58=Berry Leaves Haban | |||
|A2-58-image=pixelmon-berryleaveshaban.png | |||
|A2-58-link=Berry_Leaves_Haban | |||
|A2-59=Berry Leaves Colbur | |||
|A2-59-image=pixelmon-berryleavescolbur.png | |||
|A2-59-link=Berry_Leaves_Colbur | |||
|A2-6=Birch Leaves | |||
|A2-6-image=minecraft-birchleaves.png | |||
|A2-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Leaves | |||
|A2-60=Berry Leaves Babiri | |||
|A2-60-image=pixelmon-berryleavesbabiri.png | |||
|A2-60-link=Berry_Leaves_Babiri | |||
|A2-61=Berry Leaves Chilan | |||
|A2-61-image=pixelmon-berryleaveschilan.png | |||
|A2-61-link=Berry_Leaves_Chilan | |||
|A2-62=Berry Leaves Roseli | |||
|A2-62-image=pixelmon-berryleavesroseli.png | |||
|A2-62-link=Berry_Leaves_Roseli | |||
|A2-63=Berry Leaves Liechi | |||
|A2-63-image=pixelmon-berryleavesliechi.png | |||
|A2-63-link=Berry_Leaves_Liechi | |||
|A2-64=Berry Leaves Ganlon | |||
|A2-64-image=pixelmon-berryleavesganlon.png | |||
|A2-64-link=Berry_Leaves_Ganlon | |||
|A2-65=Berry Leaves Salac | |||
|A2-65-image=pixelmon-berryleavessalac.png | |||
|A2-65-link=Berry_Leaves_Salac | |||
|A2-66=Berry Leaves Petaya | |||
|A2-66-image=pixelmon-berryleavespetaya.png | |||
|A2-66-link=Berry_Leaves_Petaya | |||
|A2-67=Berry Leaves Apicot | |||
|A2-67-image=pixelmon-berryleavesapicot.png | |||
|A2-67-link=Berry_Leaves_Apicot | |||
|A2-68=Berry Leaves Lansat | |||
|A2-68-image=pixelmon-berryleaveslansat.png | |||
|A2-68-link=Berry_Leaves_Lansat | |||
|A2-69=Berry Leaves Starf | |||
|A2-69-image=pixelmon-berryleavesstarf.png | |||
|A2-69-link=Berry_Leaves_Starf | |||
|A2-7=Azalea Leaves | |||
|A2-7-image=minecraft-azalealeaves.png | |||
|A2-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Azalea_Leaves | |||
|A2-70=Berry Leaves Pumkin | |||
|A2-70-image=pixelmon-berryleavespumkin.png | |||
|A2-70-link=Berry_Leaves_Pumkin | |||
|A2-71=Berry Leaves Drash | |||
|A2-71-image=pixelmon-berryleavesdrash.png | |||
|A2-71-link=Berry_Leaves_Drash | |||
|A2-72=Berry Leaves Eggant | |||
|A2-72-image=pixelmon-berryleaveseggant.png | |||
|A2-72-link=Berry_Leaves_Eggant | |||
|A2-73=Berry Leaves Strib | |||
|A2-73-image=pixelmon-berryleavesstrib.png | |||
|A2-73-link=Berry_Leaves_Strib | |||
|A2-74=Berry Leaves Nutpea | |||
|A2-74-image=pixelmon-berryleavesnutpea.png | |||
|A2-74-link=Berry_Leaves_Nutpea | |||
|A2-75=Berry Leaves Ginema | |||
|A2-75-image=pixelmon-berryleavesginema.png | |||
|A2-75-link=Berry_Leaves_Ginema | |||
|A2-76=Berry Leaves Kuo | |||
|A2-76-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskuo.png | |||
|A2-76-link=Berry_Leaves_Kuo | |||
|A2-77=Berry Leaves Yago | |||
|A2-77-image=pixelmon-berryleavesyago.png | |||
|A2-77-link=Berry_Leaves_Yago | |||
|A2-78=Berry Leaves Touga | |||
|A2-78-image=pixelmon-berryleavestouga.png | |||
|A2-78-link=Berry_Leaves_Touga | |||
|A2-79=Berry Leaves Niniku | |||
|A2-79-image=pixelmon-berryleavesniniku.png | |||
|A2-79-link=Berry_Leaves_Niniku | |||
|A2-8=Flowering Azalea Leaves | |||
|A2-8-image=minecraft-floweringazalealeaves.png | |||
|A2-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Flowering_Azalea_Leaves | |||
|A2-80=Berry Leaves Topo | |||
|A2-80-image=pixelmon-berryleavestopo.png | |||
|A2-80-link=Berry_Leaves_Topo | |||
|A2-81=Berry Leaves Enigma | |||
|A2-81-image=pixelmon-berryleavesenigma.png | |||
|A2-81-link=Berry_Leaves_Enigma | |||
|A2-82=Berry Leaves Micle | |||
|A2-82-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmicle.png | |||
|A2-82-link=Berry_Leaves_Micle | |||
|A2-83=Berry Leaves Jaboca | |||
|A2-83-image=pixelmon-berryleavesjaboca.png | |||
|A2-83-link=Berry_Leaves_Jaboca | |||
|A2-84=Berry Leaves Rowap | |||
|A2-84-image=pixelmon-berryleavesrowap.png | |||
|A2-84-link=Berry_Leaves_Rowap | |||
|A2-85=Berry Leaves Kee | |||
|A2-85-image=pixelmon-berryleaveskee.png | |||
|A2-85-link=Berry_Leaves_Kee | |||
|A2-86=Berry Leaves Maranga | |||
|A2-86-image=pixelmon-berryleavesmaranga.png | |||
|A2-86-link=Berry_Leaves_Maranga | |||
|A2-87=Berry Leaves Aguav | |||
|A2-87-image=pixelmon-berryleavesaguav.png | |||
|A2-87-link=Berry_Leaves_Aguav | |||
|A2-88=Berry Leaves Custap | |||
|A2-88-image=pixelmon-berryleavescustap.png | |||
|A2-88-link=Berry_Leaves_Custap | |||
|A2-89=Ultra Jungle Leaves | |||
|A2-89-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleleaves.png | |||
|A2-89-link=Ultra_Jungle_Leaves | |||
|A2-9=Mangrove Leaves | |||
|A2-9-image=minecraft-mangroveleaves.png | |||
|A2-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Leaves | |||
|A2-90=Ultra Elm Leaves | |||
|A2-90-image=pixelmon-ultraelmleaves.png | |||
|A2-90-link=Ultra_Elm_Leaves | |||
|A2-91=Ultra Ginkgo Leaves | |||
|A2-91-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoleaves.png | |||
|A2-91-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Leaves | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-jungleleaves.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Leaves | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Tree | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-tree.png | |||
|Output-link=Tree | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:05, 24 June 2025
| Berry Leaves Iapapa |
|---|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Tree | 2 × Any Tag:minecraft:leaves Stick |
|