Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood) |
m (Update Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | ||
|Output-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |Output-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bridge Block]] || 3 × [[Tag:minecraft:block:minecraft:logs|Any Tag:minecraft:logs]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Dark Oak Log | |||
|A1-10=Acacia Wood | |||
|A1-10-image=minecraft-acaciawood.png | |||
|A1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Wood | |||
|A1-11=Stripped Acacia Log | |||
|A1-11-image=minecraft-strippedacacialog.png | |||
|A1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Log | |||
|A1-12=Stripped Acacia Wood | |||
|A1-12-image=minecraft-strippedacaciawood.png | |||
|A1-12-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Wood | |||
|A1-13=Birch Log | |||
|A1-13-image=minecraft-birchlog.png | |||
|A1-13-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Log | |||
|A1-14=Birch Wood | |||
|A1-14-image=minecraft-birchwood.png | |||
|A1-14-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Wood | |||
|A1-15=Stripped Birch Log | |||
|A1-15-image=minecraft-strippedbirchlog.png | |||
|A1-15-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Log | |||
|A1-16=Stripped Birch Wood | |||
|A1-16-image=minecraft-strippedbirchwood.png | |||
|A1-16-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Wood | |||
|A1-17=Jungle Log | |||
|A1-17-image=minecraft-junglelog.png | |||
|A1-17-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Log | |||
|A1-18=Jungle Wood | |||
|A1-18-image=minecraft-junglewood.png | |||
|A1-18-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Wood | |||
|A1-19=Stripped Jungle Log | |||
|A1-19-image=minecraft-strippedjunglelog.png | |||
|A1-19-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Log | |||
|A1-2=Dark Oak Wood | |||
|A1-2-image=minecraft-darkoakwood.png | |||
|A1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|A1-20=Stripped Jungle Wood | |||
|A1-20-image=minecraft-strippedjunglewood.png | |||
|A1-20-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Wood | |||
|A1-21=Spruce Log | |||
|A1-21-image=minecraft-sprucelog.png | |||
|A1-21-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Log | |||
|A1-22=Spruce Wood | |||
|A1-22-image=minecraft-sprucewood.png | |||
|A1-22-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Wood | |||
|A1-23=Stripped Spruce Log | |||
|A1-23-image=minecraft-strippedsprucelog.png | |||
|A1-23-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Log | |||
|A1-24=Stripped Spruce Wood | |||
|A1-24-image=minecraft-strippedsprucewood.png | |||
|A1-24-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Wood | |||
|A1-25=Mangrove Log | |||
|A1-25-image=minecraft-mangrovelog.png | |||
|A1-25-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Log | |||
|A1-26=Mangrove Wood | |||
|A1-26-image=minecraft-mangrovewood.png | |||
|A1-26-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Wood | |||
|A1-27=Stripped Mangrove Log | |||
|A1-27-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovelog.png | |||
|A1-27-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Log | |||
|A1-28=Stripped Mangrove Wood | |||
|A1-28-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovewood.png | |||
|A1-28-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Wood | |||
|A1-29=Cherry Log | |||
|A1-29-image=minecraft-cherrylog.png | |||
|A1-29-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Log | |||
|A1-3=Stripped Dark Oak Log | |||
|A1-3-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoaklog.png | |||
|A1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|A1-30=Cherry Wood | |||
|A1-30-image=minecraft-cherrywood.png | |||
|A1-30-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Wood | |||
|A1-31=Stripped Cherry Log | |||
|A1-31-image=minecraft-strippedcherrylog.png | |||
|A1-31-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Log | |||
|A1-32=Stripped Cherry Wood | |||
|A1-32-image=minecraft-strippedcherrywood.png | |||
|A1-32-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Wood | |||
|A1-33=Berry Log | |||
|A1-33-image=pixelmon-berrylog.png | |||
|A1-33-link=Berry_Log | |||
|A1-34=Apricorn Log | |||
|A1-34-image=pixelmon-apricornlog.png | |||
|A1-34-link=Apricorn_Log | |||
|A1-35=Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|A1-35-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglelog.png | |||
|A1-35-link=Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|A1-36=Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|A1-36-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglewood.png | |||
|A1-36-link=Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|A1-37=Stripped Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|A1-37-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglelog.png | |||
|A1-37-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|A1-38=Stripped Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|A1-38-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglewood.png | |||
|A1-38-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|A1-39=Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|A1-39-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgolog.png | |||
|A1-39-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|A1-4=Stripped Dark Oak Wood | |||
|A1-4-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoakwood.png | |||
|A1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|A1-40=Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|A1-40-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgowood.png | |||
|A1-40-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|A1-41=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|A1-41-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgolog.png | |||
|A1-41-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|A1-42=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|A1-42-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | |||
|A1-42-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|A1-43=Ultra Elm Log | |||
|A1-43-image=pixelmon-ultraelmlog.png | |||
|A1-43-link=Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|A1-44=Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|A1-44-image=pixelmon-ultraelmwood.png | |||
|A1-44-link=Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|A1-45=Stripped Ultra Elm Log | |||
|A1-45-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmlog.png | |||
|A1-45-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|A1-46=Stripped Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|A1-46-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmwood.png | |||
|A1-46-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|A1-47=Crimson Stem | |||
|A1-47-image=minecraft-crimsonstem.png | |||
|A1-47-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Stem | |||
|A1-48=Stripped Crimson Stem | |||
|A1-48-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonstem.png | |||
|A1-48-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Stem | |||
|A1-49=Crimson Hyphae | |||
|A1-49-image=minecraft-crimsonhyphae.png | |||
|A1-49-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|A1-5=Oak Log | |||
|A1-5-image=minecraft-oaklog.png | |||
|A1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Log | |||
|A1-50=Stripped Crimson Hyphae | |||
|A1-50-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonhyphae.png | |||
|A1-50-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|A1-51=Warped Stem | |||
|A1-51-image=minecraft-warpedstem.png | |||
|A1-51-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Stem | |||
|A1-52=Stripped Warped Stem | |||
|A1-52-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedstem.png | |||
|A1-52-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Stem | |||
|A1-53=Warped Hyphae | |||
|A1-53-image=minecraft-warpedhyphae.png | |||
|A1-53-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Hyphae | |||
|A1-54=Stripped Warped Hyphae | |||
|A1-54-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedhyphae.png | |||
|A1-54-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Hyphae | |||
|A1-6=Oak Wood | |||
|A1-6-image=minecraft-oakwood.png | |||
|A1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Wood | |||
|A1-7=Stripped Oak Log | |||
|A1-7-image=minecraft-strippedoaklog.png | |||
|A1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Log | |||
|A1-8=Stripped Oak Wood | |||
|A1-8-image=minecraft-strippedoakwood.png | |||
|A1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Wood | |||
|A1-9=Acacia Log | |||
|A1-9-image=minecraft-acacialog.png | |||
|A1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Log | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-darkoaklog.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|B1=Dark Oak Log | |||
|B1-10=Acacia Wood | |||
|B1-10-image=minecraft-acaciawood.png | |||
|B1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Wood | |||
|B1-11=Stripped Acacia Log | |||
|B1-11-image=minecraft-strippedacacialog.png | |||
|B1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Log | |||
|B1-12=Stripped Acacia Wood | |||
|B1-12-image=minecraft-strippedacaciawood.png | |||
|B1-12-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Wood | |||
|B1-13=Birch Log | |||
|B1-13-image=minecraft-birchlog.png | |||
|B1-13-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Log | |||
|B1-14=Birch Wood | |||
|B1-14-image=minecraft-birchwood.png | |||
|B1-14-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Wood | |||
|B1-15=Stripped Birch Log | |||
|B1-15-image=minecraft-strippedbirchlog.png | |||
|B1-15-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Log | |||
|B1-16=Stripped Birch Wood | |||
|B1-16-image=minecraft-strippedbirchwood.png | |||
|B1-16-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Wood | |||
|B1-17=Jungle Log | |||
|B1-17-image=minecraft-junglelog.png | |||
|B1-17-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Log | |||
|B1-18=Jungle Wood | |||
|B1-18-image=minecraft-junglewood.png | |||
|B1-18-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Wood | |||
|B1-19=Stripped Jungle Log | |||
|B1-19-image=minecraft-strippedjunglelog.png | |||
|B1-19-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Log | |||
|B1-2=Dark Oak Wood | |||
|B1-2-image=minecraft-darkoakwood.png | |||
|B1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|B1-20=Stripped Jungle Wood | |||
|B1-20-image=minecraft-strippedjunglewood.png | |||
|B1-20-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Wood | |||
|B1-21=Spruce Log | |||
|B1-21-image=minecraft-sprucelog.png | |||
|B1-21-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Log | |||
|B1-22=Spruce Wood | |||
|B1-22-image=minecraft-sprucewood.png | |||
|B1-22-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Wood | |||
|B1-23=Stripped Spruce Log | |||
|B1-23-image=minecraft-strippedsprucelog.png | |||
|B1-23-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Log | |||
|B1-24=Stripped Spruce Wood | |||
|B1-24-image=minecraft-strippedsprucewood.png | |||
|B1-24-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Wood | |||
|B1-25=Mangrove Log | |||
|B1-25-image=minecraft-mangrovelog.png | |||
|B1-25-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Log | |||
|B1-26=Mangrove Wood | |||
|B1-26-image=minecraft-mangrovewood.png | |||
|B1-26-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Wood | |||
|B1-27=Stripped Mangrove Log | |||
|B1-27-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovelog.png | |||
|B1-27-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Log | |||
|B1-28=Stripped Mangrove Wood | |||
|B1-28-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovewood.png | |||
|B1-28-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Wood | |||
|B1-29=Cherry Log | |||
|B1-29-image=minecraft-cherrylog.png | |||
|B1-29-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Log | |||
|B1-3=Stripped Dark Oak Log | |||
|B1-3-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoaklog.png | |||
|B1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|B1-30=Cherry Wood | |||
|B1-30-image=minecraft-cherrywood.png | |||
|B1-30-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Wood | |||
|B1-31=Stripped Cherry Log | |||
|B1-31-image=minecraft-strippedcherrylog.png | |||
|B1-31-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Log | |||
|B1-32=Stripped Cherry Wood | |||
|B1-32-image=minecraft-strippedcherrywood.png | |||
|B1-32-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Wood | |||
|B1-33=Berry Log | |||
|B1-33-image=pixelmon-berrylog.png | |||
|B1-33-link=Berry_Log | |||
|B1-34=Apricorn Log | |||
|B1-34-image=pixelmon-apricornlog.png | |||
|B1-34-link=Apricorn_Log | |||
|B1-35=Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|B1-35-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglelog.png | |||
|B1-35-link=Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|B1-36=Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|B1-36-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglewood.png | |||
|B1-36-link=Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|B1-37=Stripped Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|B1-37-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglelog.png | |||
|B1-37-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|B1-38=Stripped Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|B1-38-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglewood.png | |||
|B1-38-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|B1-39=Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|B1-39-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgolog.png | |||
|B1-39-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|B1-4=Stripped Dark Oak Wood | |||
|B1-4-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoakwood.png | |||
|B1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|B1-40=Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|B1-40-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgowood.png | |||
|B1-40-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|B1-41=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|B1-41-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgolog.png | |||
|B1-41-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|B1-42=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|B1-42-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | |||
|B1-42-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|B1-43=Ultra Elm Log | |||
|B1-43-image=pixelmon-ultraelmlog.png | |||
|B1-43-link=Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|B1-44=Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|B1-44-image=pixelmon-ultraelmwood.png | |||
|B1-44-link=Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|B1-45=Stripped Ultra Elm Log | |||
|B1-45-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmlog.png | |||
|B1-45-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|B1-46=Stripped Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|B1-46-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmwood.png | |||
|B1-46-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|B1-47=Crimson Stem | |||
|B1-47-image=minecraft-crimsonstem.png | |||
|B1-47-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Stem | |||
|B1-48=Stripped Crimson Stem | |||
|B1-48-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonstem.png | |||
|B1-48-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Stem | |||
|B1-49=Crimson Hyphae | |||
|B1-49-image=minecraft-crimsonhyphae.png | |||
|B1-49-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|B1-5=Oak Log | |||
|B1-5-image=minecraft-oaklog.png | |||
|B1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Log | |||
|B1-50=Stripped Crimson Hyphae | |||
|B1-50-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonhyphae.png | |||
|B1-50-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|B1-51=Warped Stem | |||
|B1-51-image=minecraft-warpedstem.png | |||
|B1-51-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Stem | |||
|B1-52=Stripped Warped Stem | |||
|B1-52-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedstem.png | |||
|B1-52-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Stem | |||
|B1-53=Warped Hyphae | |||
|B1-53-image=minecraft-warpedhyphae.png | |||
|B1-53-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Hyphae | |||
|B1-54=Stripped Warped Hyphae | |||
|B1-54-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedhyphae.png | |||
|B1-54-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Hyphae | |||
|B1-6=Oak Wood | |||
|B1-6-image=minecraft-oakwood.png | |||
|B1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Wood | |||
|B1-7=Stripped Oak Log | |||
|B1-7-image=minecraft-strippedoaklog.png | |||
|B1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Log | |||
|B1-8=Stripped Oak Wood | |||
|B1-8-image=minecraft-strippedoakwood.png | |||
|B1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Wood | |||
|B1-9=Acacia Log | |||
|B1-9-image=minecraft-acacialog.png | |||
|B1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Log | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-darkoaklog.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|C1=Dark Oak Log | |||
|C1-10=Acacia Wood | |||
|C1-10-image=minecraft-acaciawood.png | |||
|C1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Wood | |||
|C1-11=Stripped Acacia Log | |||
|C1-11-image=minecraft-strippedacacialog.png | |||
|C1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Log | |||
|C1-12=Stripped Acacia Wood | |||
|C1-12-image=minecraft-strippedacaciawood.png | |||
|C1-12-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Acacia_Wood | |||
|C1-13=Birch Log | |||
|C1-13-image=minecraft-birchlog.png | |||
|C1-13-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Log | |||
|C1-14=Birch Wood | |||
|C1-14-image=minecraft-birchwood.png | |||
|C1-14-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Wood | |||
|C1-15=Stripped Birch Log | |||
|C1-15-image=minecraft-strippedbirchlog.png | |||
|C1-15-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Log | |||
|C1-16=Stripped Birch Wood | |||
|C1-16-image=minecraft-strippedbirchwood.png | |||
|C1-16-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Birch_Wood | |||
|C1-17=Jungle Log | |||
|C1-17-image=minecraft-junglelog.png | |||
|C1-17-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Log | |||
|C1-18=Jungle Wood | |||
|C1-18-image=minecraft-junglewood.png | |||
|C1-18-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Wood | |||
|C1-19=Stripped Jungle Log | |||
|C1-19-image=minecraft-strippedjunglelog.png | |||
|C1-19-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Log | |||
|C1-2=Dark Oak Wood | |||
|C1-2-image=minecraft-darkoakwood.png | |||
|C1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|C1-20=Stripped Jungle Wood | |||
|C1-20-image=minecraft-strippedjunglewood.png | |||
|C1-20-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Jungle_Wood | |||
|C1-21=Spruce Log | |||
|C1-21-image=minecraft-sprucelog.png | |||
|C1-21-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Log | |||
|C1-22=Spruce Wood | |||
|C1-22-image=minecraft-sprucewood.png | |||
|C1-22-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Wood | |||
|C1-23=Stripped Spruce Log | |||
|C1-23-image=minecraft-strippedsprucelog.png | |||
|C1-23-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Log | |||
|C1-24=Stripped Spruce Wood | |||
|C1-24-image=minecraft-strippedsprucewood.png | |||
|C1-24-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Spruce_Wood | |||
|C1-25=Mangrove Log | |||
|C1-25-image=minecraft-mangrovelog.png | |||
|C1-25-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Log | |||
|C1-26=Mangrove Wood | |||
|C1-26-image=minecraft-mangrovewood.png | |||
|C1-26-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Wood | |||
|C1-27=Stripped Mangrove Log | |||
|C1-27-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovelog.png | |||
|C1-27-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Log | |||
|C1-28=Stripped Mangrove Wood | |||
|C1-28-image=minecraft-strippedmangrovewood.png | |||
|C1-28-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Mangrove_Wood | |||
|C1-29=Cherry Log | |||
|C1-29-image=minecraft-cherrylog.png | |||
|C1-29-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Log | |||
|C1-3=Stripped Dark Oak Log | |||
|C1-3-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoaklog.png | |||
|C1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|C1-30=Cherry Wood | |||
|C1-30-image=minecraft-cherrywood.png | |||
|C1-30-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Wood | |||
|C1-31=Stripped Cherry Log | |||
|C1-31-image=minecraft-strippedcherrylog.png | |||
|C1-31-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Log | |||
|C1-32=Stripped Cherry Wood | |||
|C1-32-image=minecraft-strippedcherrywood.png | |||
|C1-32-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Cherry_Wood | |||
|C1-33=Berry Log | |||
|C1-33-image=pixelmon-berrylog.png | |||
|C1-33-link=Berry_Log | |||
|C1-34=Apricorn Log | |||
|C1-34-image=pixelmon-apricornlog.png | |||
|C1-34-link=Apricorn_Log | |||
|C1-35=Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|C1-35-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglelog.png | |||
|C1-35-link=Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|C1-36=Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|C1-36-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglewood.png | |||
|C1-36-link=Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|C1-37=Stripped Ultra Jungle Log | |||
|C1-37-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglelog.png | |||
|C1-37-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Log | |||
|C1-38=Stripped Ultra Jungle Wood | |||
|C1-38-image=pixelmon-strippedultrajunglewood.png | |||
|C1-38-link=Stripped_Ultra_Jungle_Wood | |||
|C1-39=Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|C1-39-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgolog.png | |||
|C1-39-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|C1-4=Stripped Dark Oak Wood | |||
|C1-4-image=minecraft-strippeddarkoakwood.png | |||
|C1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Dark_Oak_Wood | |||
|C1-40=Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|C1-40-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgowood.png | |||
|C1-40-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|C1-41=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|C1-41-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgolog.png | |||
|C1-41-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|C1-42=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|C1-42-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | |||
|C1-42-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|C1-43=Ultra Elm Log | |||
|C1-43-image=pixelmon-ultraelmlog.png | |||
|C1-43-link=Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|C1-44=Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|C1-44-image=pixelmon-ultraelmwood.png | |||
|C1-44-link=Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|C1-45=Stripped Ultra Elm Log | |||
|C1-45-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmlog.png | |||
|C1-45-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Log | |||
|C1-46=Stripped Ultra Elm Wood | |||
|C1-46-image=pixelmon-strippedultraelmwood.png | |||
|C1-46-link=Stripped_Ultra_Elm_Wood | |||
|C1-47=Crimson Stem | |||
|C1-47-image=minecraft-crimsonstem.png | |||
|C1-47-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Stem | |||
|C1-48=Stripped Crimson Stem | |||
|C1-48-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonstem.png | |||
|C1-48-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Stem | |||
|C1-49=Crimson Hyphae | |||
|C1-49-image=minecraft-crimsonhyphae.png | |||
|C1-49-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|C1-5=Oak Log | |||
|C1-5-image=minecraft-oaklog.png | |||
|C1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Log | |||
|C1-50=Stripped Crimson Hyphae | |||
|C1-50-image=minecraft-strippedcrimsonhyphae.png | |||
|C1-50-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Crimson_Hyphae | |||
|C1-51=Warped Stem | |||
|C1-51-image=minecraft-warpedstem.png | |||
|C1-51-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Stem | |||
|C1-52=Stripped Warped Stem | |||
|C1-52-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedstem.png | |||
|C1-52-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Stem | |||
|C1-53=Warped Hyphae | |||
|C1-53-image=minecraft-warpedhyphae.png | |||
|C1-53-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Hyphae | |||
|C1-54=Stripped Warped Hyphae | |||
|C1-54-image=minecraft-strippedwarpedhyphae.png | |||
|C1-54-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Warped_Hyphae | |||
|C1-6=Oak Wood | |||
|C1-6-image=minecraft-oakwood.png | |||
|C1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Wood | |||
|C1-7=Stripped Oak Log | |||
|C1-7-image=minecraft-strippedoaklog.png | |||
|C1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Log | |||
|C1-8=Stripped Oak Wood | |||
|C1-8-image=minecraft-strippedoakwood.png | |||
|C1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stripped_Oak_Wood | |||
|C1-9=Acacia Log | |||
|C1-9-image=minecraft-acacialog.png | |||
|C1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Log | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-darkoaklog.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Log | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Bridge Block | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-bridgeblock.png | |||
|Output-link=Bridge_Block | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Ginkgo Planks]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:ultra_ginkgo_logs|Any Tag:pixelmon:ultra_ginkgo_logs]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|A1-2=Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgowood.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|A1-3=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Log | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgolog.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|A1-4=Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood | |||
|A1-4-image=pixelmon-strippedultraginkgowood.png | |||
|A1-4-link=Stripped_Ultra_Ginkgo_Wood | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgolog.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Log | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Planks | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:19, 24 June 2025
| Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Wood |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Stripped Ultra Ginkgo Log |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Bridge Block | 3 × Any Tag:minecraft:logs |
|
| Ultra Ginkgo Planks | Any Tag:pixelmon:ultra_ginkgo_logs |
|