Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone) |
m (Update Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png|display=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png|display=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|2 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab|Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab | |A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
=== Stonecutting === | |||
{{Stonecutting | |||
|input=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|output1=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab]] || 3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|C1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|C1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]]<br>6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A1-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|A2=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A2-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A2-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|A3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B2=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B2-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B2-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|C3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|C3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|C3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:19, 24 June 2025
| Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 2 × Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab |
|
Stonecutting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab | 3 × Ultra Desert Sandstone 3 × Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone |
|
| Ultra Desert Sandstone Stairs | 6 × Ultra Desert Sandstone 6 × Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone 6 × Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone |
|