Ultra Desert Sandstone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone) |
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra_Desert_Sand|Ultra Desert Sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |4 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sand|Ultra Desert Sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sand | |A1=Ultra Desert Sand | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsand.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsand.png | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone]] || [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone]] || 4 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | ||
|B2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |B2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |Output=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | ||
| Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall]] || [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab]] || 3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|C1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|C1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]]<br>6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A1-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|A2=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A2-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A2-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|A3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|A3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|A3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B2=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B2-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B2-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|B3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|B3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|B3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|C3=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |||
|C3-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone | |||
|C3-3=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | |A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | ||
| Line 69: | Line 156: | ||
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | |C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png | ||
|C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | |C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone | ||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall | |Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png | ||
Latest revision as of 20:19, 24 June 2025
| Ultra Desert Sandstone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Ultra Desert Sand |
|
