Ultra Space Stone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Space Stone) |
m (Update Ultra Space Stone) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || 4 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Ultra Space Stone Button]] || [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Ultra Space Stone Pressure Plate]] || 2 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Pressure_Plate | |Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Pressure_Plate | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Ultra Space Stone Slab]] || 3 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>3 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|C1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Slab | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Space Stone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Space Stone Wall]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 64: | Line 153: | ||
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |C2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|C2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |C2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Wall | |Output=Ultra Space Stone Wall | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png | ||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | |Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{-}} | |} | ||
=== Stonecutting === | |||
{{Stonecutting | |||
|input=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|input-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|input-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output1=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|output1-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|output1-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output2=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|output2-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|output2-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output3=Ultra Space Stone Slab | |||
|output3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png | |||
|output3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab | |||
|output4=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|output4-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|output4-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
|output5=Ultra Space Stone Wall | |||
|output5-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png | |||
|output5-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:21, 24 June 2025
| Ultra Space Stone |
|---|