Hitmonlee: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Updating Hitmonlee)
m (Update Hitmonlee)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|name=Hitmonlee
|name=Hitmonlee
|catchRate=45
|catchRate=45
|genderRatio=100.0% ♂ / 0.0% ♀
|eggGroup=HUMAN_LIKE
|mount=No
|mount=No
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|evTotal=2
|evTotal=2
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|ability1=Limber, Reckless
|ability1=[[Limber|Limber]] [[Reckless|Reckless]]
|hiddenAbility=Unburden
|eggCycles=26
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
|canSurf=No
|canSurf=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|hiddenAbility=[[Unburden|Unburden]]
|genderRatio=100.0% ♂ / 0.0% ♀
|eggGroup=Human_Like
|eggCycles=26
}}
}}


Line 32: Line 32:
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|- title="Hitmonlee Grass [0]; Hitmonlee [0]"
| #Pixelmon:Mountainous || Dawn || Grass, Land || — || 6.0 || — || 25 || 50
| [[Mountainous (Pixelmon)|#Mountainous (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Morning || Grass, Land || — || 6.0 || — || — || 25 || 50
|-
| #Pixelmon:Mountainous || Morning || Grass, Land || — || 6.0 || — || 25 || 50
|}
|}
   </div>
   </div>

Latest revision as of 03:36, 17 June 2025

Hitmonlee #0106
Fighting
Abilities
Unburden
Hidden Ability
Breeding
Egg Groups
Human_Like
Hatch time
26 cycles
Gender ratio100.0% ♂ / 0.0% ♀
EV yield
Total: 2
0HP2Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 45
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No


Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:50
110–157 210–304
Attack:120
112–189 220–372
Defense:53
52–115 99–225
Sp. Atk:35
36–95 67–185
Sp. Def:110
103–178 202–350
Speed:87
82–152 161–300
Total:     455

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Requirements Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Mountainous (Pixelmon) Dawn, Morning Grass, Land 6.0 25 50

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
Cobblestone 100% 1–2
Kelpsy Berry 50% 1
Black Belt 10% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Evo.Evo. Fake Out Physical 40 100% 10
Evo.Evo. Focus Energy Status 30
Evo.Evo. Helping Hand Status 20
Evo.Evo. Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Evo.Evo. Tackle Physical 40 100% 35
044 Double Kick Physical 30 100% 30
088 Low Kick Physical 100% 20
1212 Endure Status 10
1616 Sucker Punch Physical 70 100% 5
2121 Wide Guard Status 10
2424 Blaze Kick Physical 85 90% 10
2828 Feint Physical 30 100% 10
3232 Mega Kick Physical 120 75% 5
3636 Close Combat Physical 120 100% 5
4040 Reversal Physical 100% 15
4444 High Jump Kick Physical 130 90% 10
5050 Axe Kick Physical 120 90% 10
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Hitmonlee.

Tutor

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Coaching Status 10
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Hitmonlee.

Transfer

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Bide Physical 10
Bullet Punch Physical 40 100% 30
Captivate Status 100% 20
Confide Status 20
Counter Physical 100% 20
Covet Physical 60 100% 25
Curse Status 10
Detect Status 5
Double Team Status 15
Dynamic Punch Physical 100 50% 5
Feint Physical 30 100% 10
Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Foresight Status 40
Frustration Physical 100% 20
Headbutt Physical 70 100% 15
Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
High Jump Kick Physical 130 90% 10
Jump Kick Physical 100 95% 10
Knock Off Physical 65 100% 20
Laser Focus Status 30
Mach Punch Physical 40 100% 30
Meditate Status 40
Mimic Status 10
Mind Reader Status 5
Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Pursuit Physical 40 100% 20
Rage Physical 20 100% 20
Rapid Spin Physical 50 100% 40
Refresh Status 20
Return Physical 100% 20
Revenge Physical 60 100% 10
Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Role Play Status 10
Rolling Kick Physical 60 85% 15
Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Seismic Toss Physical 100% 20
Skull Bash Physical 130 100% 10
Strength Physical 80 100% 15
Submission Physical 80 80% 20
Sucker Punch Physical 70 100% 5
Swagger Status 85% 15
Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Toxic Status 90% 10
Vacuum Wave Special 40 100% 30
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Hitmonlee.

TM / TR / HM

TMs
Kanto TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kanto-TM-34 Bide Physical 10
Kanto-TM-08 Body Slam Physical 85 100% 15
Kanto-TM-18 Counter Physical 100% 20
Kanto-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kanto-TM-05 Mega Kick Physical 120 75% 5
Kanto-TM-01 Mega Punch Physical 80 85% 20
Kanto-TM-35 Metronome Status 10
Kanto-TM-31 Mimic Status 10
Kanto-TM-20 Rage Physical 20 100% 20
Kanto-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kanto-TM-19 Seismic Toss Physical 100% 20
Kanto-TM-40 Skull Bash Physical 130 100% 10
Kanto-TM-17 Submission Physical 80 80% 20
Kanto-TM-50 Substitute Status 10
Kanto-TM-39 Swift Special 60 20
Kanto-TM-09 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Kanto-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Johto TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Johto-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Johto-TM-03 Curse Status 10
Johto-TM-43 Detect Status 5
Johto-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Johto-TM-01 Dynamic Punch Physical 100 50% 5
Johto-TM-20 Endure Status 10
Johto-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Johto-TM-02 Headbutt Physical 70 100% 15
Johto-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Johto-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Johto-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Johto-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Johto-TM-08 Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Johto-TM-35 Sleep Talk Status 10
Johto-TM-13 Snore Special 50 100% 15
Johto-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Johto-TM-34 Swagger Status 85% 15
Johto-TM-39 Swift Special 60 20
Johto-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Johto-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Hoenn TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Hoenn-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Hoenn-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Hoenn-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Hoenn-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-01 Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Hoenn-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Hoenn-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Hoenn-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Hoenn-TM-43 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Hoenn-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Hoenn-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Sinnoh TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Sinnoh-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-78 Captivate Status 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Sinnoh-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-58 Endure Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Sinnoh-TM-01 Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-83 Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Sinnoh-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Sinnoh-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Sinnoh-TM-43 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-82 Sleep Talk Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Sinnoh-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Sinnoh-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Sinnoh-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Sinnoh-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Unova TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Unova-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Unova-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Unova-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Unova-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Unova-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Unova-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Unova-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Unova-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Unova-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Unova-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Unova-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Unova-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Unova-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Unova-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Unova-TM-67 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Unova-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Unova-TM-94 Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Unova-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Unova-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Unova-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Unova-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Unova-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Unova-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Unova-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Unova-TM-83 Work Up Status 30
Kalos TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kalos-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Kalos-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Kalos-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Kalos-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Kalos-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Kalos-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kalos-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Kalos-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Kalos-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Kalos-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Kalos-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Kalos-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Kalos-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Kalos-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kalos-TM-67 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Kalos-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Kalos-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Kalos-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-101 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Kalos-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Kalos-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Kalos-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Kalos-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Kalos-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Kalos-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Alola-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Alola-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Alola-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Alola-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Alola-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Alola-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Alola-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Alola-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Alola-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Alola-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Alola-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Alola-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Alola-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Alola-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Alola-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Alola-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Alola-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Alola-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Alola-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Alola-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Alola-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Alola-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Alola-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Alola-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola-TM-01 Work Up Status 30
Galar TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Galar-TM-31 Attract Status 100% 15
Galar-TM-52 Bounce Physical 85 85% 5
Galar-TM-43 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Galar-TM-81 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Galar-TM-39 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Galar-TM-59 Fling Physical 100% 10
Galar-TM-41 Helping Hand Status 20
Galar-TM-75 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Galar-TM-01 Mega Kick Physical 120 75% 5
Galar-TM-00 Mega Punch Physical 80 85% 20
Galar-TM-25 Protect Status 10
Galar-TM-33 Rain Dance Status 5
Galar-TM-21 Rest Status 10
Galar-TM-79 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Galar-TM-42 Revenge Physical 60 100% 10
Galar-TM-22 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Galar-TM-48 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Galar-TM-76 Round Special 60 100% 15
Galar-TM-24 Snore Special 50 100% 15
Galar-TM-98 Stomping Tantrum Physical 75 100% 10
Galar-TM-34 Sunny Day Status 5
Galar-TM-40 Swift Special 60 20
Galar-TM-23 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Paldea TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Paldea-TM-111 Aura Sphere Special 80 20
Paldea-TM-131 Baton Pass Status 40
Paldea-TM-65 Body Slam Physical 85 100% 15
Paldea-TM-57 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Paldea-TM-63 Bulk Up Status 20
Paldea-TM-27 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Paldea-TM-166 Close Combat Physical 120 100% 5
Paldea-TM-212 Coaching Status 10
Paldea-TM-148 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Paldea-TM-204 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
Paldea-TM-46 Endure Status 10
Paldea-TM-24 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Paldea-TM-42 Fling Physical 100% 10
Paldea-TM-157 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Paldea-TM-151 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-129 Helping Hand Status 20
Paldea-TM-180 Knock Off Physical 65 100% 20
Paldea-TM-11 Low Kick Physical 100% 20
Paldea-TM-38 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Paldea-TM-184 Lunge Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-79 Metronome Status 10
Paldea-TM-82 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Paldea-TM-06 Protect Status 10
Paldea-TM-49 Rain Dance Status 5
Paldea-TM-84 Rest Status 10
Paldea-TM-133 Reversal Physical 100% 15
Paldea-TM-85 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Paldea-TM-35 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Paldea-TM-05 Scary Face Status 100% 10
Paldea-TM-69 Sleep Talk Status 10
Paldea-TM-83 Stomping Tantrum Physical 75 100% 10
Paldea-TM-149 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Paldea-TM-102 Substitute Status 10
Paldea-TM-48 Sunny Day Status 5
Paldea-TM-31 Swift Special 60 20
Paldea-TM-87 Swords Dance Status 20
Paldea-TM-00 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Paldea-TM-86 Taunt Status 100% 20
Paldea-TM-170 Tera Blast Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-17 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Paldea-TM-220 Throat Chop Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-228 Upper Hand Physical 65 100% 15
Paldea-TM-190 Uproar Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-183 Vacuum Wave Special 40 100% 30
TRs
TR Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
TR-56 TR-56 Aura Sphere Special 08080 20
TR-41 TR-41 Blaze Kick Physical 08585 90% 10
TR-1 TR-1 Body Slam Physical 08585 100% 15
TR-48 TR-48 Bulk Up Status 0000 20
TR-53 TR-53 Close Combat Physical 120120 100% 5
TR-10 TR-10 Earthquake Physical 100100 100% 10
TR-26 TR-26 Endure Status 0000 10
TR-64 TR-64 Focus Blast Special 120120 70% 5
TR-13 TR-13 Focus Energy Status 0000 30
TR-7 TR-7 Low Kick Physical 0000 100% 20
TR-14 TR-14 Metronome Status 0000 10
TR-57 TR-57 Poison Jab Physical 08080 100% 20
TR-21 TR-21 Reversal Physical 0000 100% 15
TR-27 TR-27 Sleep Talk Status 0000 10
TR-75 TR-75 Stone Edge Physical 100100 80% 5
TR-20 TR-20 Substitute Status 0000 10
TR-39 TR-39 Superpower Physical 120120 100% 5
TR-95 TR-95 Throat Chop Physical 08080 100% 15
TR-35 TR-35 Uproar Special 09090 100% 10
TR-85 TR-85 Work Up Status 0000 30
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Hitmonlee.

By breeding

 Parent   Move   Type   Category   Power   Accuracy   PP 

Bullet Punch Physical 40 40% 30

Counter Physical 20

Feint Physical 30 30% 10

High Jump Kick Physical 130 130% 10

Mach Punch Physical 40 40% 30

Rapid Spin Physical 50 50% 40

Vacuum Wave Special 40 40% 30
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Hitmonlee.

Sprites