Kricketot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Kricketot) |
m (Update Kricketot) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|name=Kricketot | |name=Kricketot | ||
|catchRate=255 | |catchRate=255 | ||
|mount=No | |mount=No | ||
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | ||
|evTotal=1 | |evTotal=1 | ||
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | |evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span> | ||
|ability1= | |ability1=[[Shed_Skin|Shed Skin]] | ||
| | |||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=No | |canFly=No | ||
|canSurf=No | |canSurf=No | ||
|canRideShoulder=No | |canRideShoulder=No | ||
|hiddenAbility=[[Run_Away|Run Away]] | |||
|genderRatio=50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |||
|eggGroup=Bug | |||
|eggCycles=16 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- title="Kricketot Curry [0]" | ||
| # | | [[All Forests (Pixelmon)|#All Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Curry || — || 100.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-metronome.png|display=Metronome|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |- title="Kricketot Line Grass [0]; Kricketot [0]" | ||
| # | | [[All Forests (Pixelmon)|#All Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Dusk || Grass, Land || — || 130.0 || — || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-metronome.png|display=Metronome|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 03:42, 17 June 2025
| Kricketot #0401 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Bug
|
||
| Abilities | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Bug Hatch time
16 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP0Atk1Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 255 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:37 | 97–144 | 184–278 | |
| Attack:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Defense:41 | 41–102 | 78–199 | |
| Sp. Atk:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Sp. Def:41 | 41–102 | 78–199 | |
| Speed:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Total: 194 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Requirements | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #All Forests (Pixelmon) | Any | Curry | — | 100.0 | — | Metronome (5%) | 5 | 10 |
| #All Forests (Pixelmon) | Dawn, Dusk | Grass, Land | — | 130.0 | — | Metronome (5%) | 5 | 10 |
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| String | 100% | 1–2 |
| Spider Eye | 50% | 1 |
Moves
Level-up
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||