Tynamo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Tynamo) |
m (Update Tynamo) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Requirements !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [3]" | ||
| #Pixelmon | | [[Oceanic (Pixelmon)|#Oceanic (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Good Rod || — || 25.0 || — || — || 20 || 35 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [0]" | ||
| | | Any || Any || Old Rod || — || 5.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [2]" | ||
| | | Any || Any || Good Rod || — || 20.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo [1]" | ||
| Minecraft | | Any || Any || Underground Water || — || 100.0 || — || — || 24 || 38 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [1]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Any || Old Rod || — || 7.0 || — || — || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo [0]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Night || Water || — || 130.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 24 || 38 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [1]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Any || Old Rod || — || 7.0 || — || — || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo [0]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Night || Water || — || 130.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 24 || 38 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [1]" | ||
| Minecraft | | [[Deep Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Any || Old Rod || — || 7.0 || — || — || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- title="Tynamo [0]" | ||
| | | [[Deep Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Night || Water || — || 130.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 24 || 38 | ||
|- title="Tynamo Line Fishing [1]" | |||
| [[Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Any || Old Rod || — || 7.0 || — || — || 5 || 15 | |||
|- | |- title="Tynamo [0]" | ||
| | | [[Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft)|Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft)]] || Night || Water || — || 130.0 || Maxy 40 || — || 24 || 38 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 17 June 2025
| Tynamo #0602 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Electric
|
||
| Abilities | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Amorphous Hatch time
21 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP0Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def1Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 190 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | Yes | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:35 | 95–142 | 180–274 | |
| Attack:55 | 54–117 | 103–229 | |
| Defense:40 | 40–101 | 76–196 | |
| Sp. Atk:45 | 45–106 | 85–207 | |
| Sp. Def:40 | 40–101 | 76–196 | |
| Speed:60 | 58–123 | 112–240 | |
| Total: 275 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Requirements | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Oceanic (Pixelmon) | Any | Good Rod | — | 25.0 | — | — | 20 | 35 |
| Any | Any | Old Rod | — | 5.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 5 | 15 |
| Any | Any | Good Rod | — | 20.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 5 | 15 |
| Any | Any | Underground Water | — | 100.0 | — | — | 24 | 38 |
| Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft) | Any | Old Rod | — | 7.0 | — | — | 5 | 15 |
| Deep Cold Ocean (Minecraft) | Night | Water | — | 130.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 24 | 38 |
| Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft) | Any | Old Rod | — | 7.0 | — | — | 5 | 15 |
| Deep Lukewarm Ocean (Minecraft) | Night | Water | — | 130.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 24 | 38 |
| Deep Ocean (Minecraft) | Any | Old Rod | — | 7.0 | — | — | 5 | 15 |
| Deep Ocean (Minecraft) | Night | Water | — | 130.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 24 | 38 |
| Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft) | Any | Old Rod | — | 7.0 | — | — | 5 | 15 |
| Deep Warm Ocean (Minecraft) | Night | Water | — | 130.0 | Maxy 40 | — | 24 | 38 |
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Cod | 100% | 1–2 |
| Glowstone Dust | 50% | 1 |
Moves
Level-up
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||