Acacia Bench: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Acacia Bench)
 
m (Update Acacia Bench)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Acacia Bench|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-acaciabench.png|display=Acacia Bench|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Acacia Bench|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-acaciabench.png|display=Acacia Bench|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting == .join(grids) ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Stairs Acacia Stairs]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars Iron Bars] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Acacia Stairs
|A1=Acacia Stairs
|A1-image=Grid_Acacia_Stairs.png
|A1-image=minecraft-acaciastairs.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Stairs
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Stairs
|A2=Iron Bars
|A2=Iron Bars
|A2-image=Grid_Iron_Bars.png
|A2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars
|Output=Acacia Bench
|Output=Acacia Bench
Line 14: Line 18:
|Output-link=Acacia_Bench
|Output-link=Acacia_Bench
}}
}}
 
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:00, 14 June 2025

Acacia Bench

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Acacia Stairs
Iron Bars
Crafting Table GUI
Acacia Bench
Iron Bars
Acacia Stairs