Fossil Machine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Fossil Machine) |
m (Update Fossil Machine) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Fossil Machine|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png|display=Fossil Machine|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Fossil Machine|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png|display=Fossil Machine|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil_Machine_Top|Fossil Machine Top]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Tank|Fossil Machine Tank]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Display|Fossil Machine Display]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Base|Fossil Machine Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B1=Fossil Machine Top | |B1=Fossil Machine Top | ||
|B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | |B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine | |Output-link=Fossil_Machine | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Tank]] || 3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Emerald | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|A3=Obsidian | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|B1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Fossil Machine | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | |||
|B2-link=Fossil_Machine | |||
|B3=Obsidian | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|C1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Emerald | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|C3=Obsidian | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|Output=Green Tank | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greentank.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Tank | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orange Tank]] || 3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot Gold Ingot]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Gold Ingot | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot | |||
|A3=Obsidian | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|B1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Fossil Machine | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | |||
|B2-link=Fossil_Machine | |||
|B3=Obsidian | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|C1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Gold Ingot | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot | |||
|C3=Obsidian | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |||
|Output=Orange Tank | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-orangetank.png | |||
|Output-link=Orange_Tank | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025
| Fossil Machine |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Fossil Machine Top Fossil Machine Tank Fossil Machine Display Fossil Machine Base |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Green Tank | 3 × Aluminium Ingot 2 × Emerald Fossil Machine 3 × Obsidian |
|
| Orange Tank | 3 × Aluminium Ingot 2 × Gold Ingot Fossil Machine 3 × Obsidian |
|