Froggy Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Froggy Chair)
 
m (Update Froggy Chair)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Froggy Chair|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-froggychair.png|display=Froggy Chair|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Froggy Chair|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-froggychair.png|display=Froggy Chair|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 15: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 28: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:02, 14 June 2025

Froggy Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe