Galarica Twig: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Galarica Twig) |
m (Update Galarica Twig) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Galarica Twig|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png|display=Galarica Twig|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Galarica Twig|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png|display=Galarica Twig|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
A twig from a species of tree called Galarica that grows in certain areas around the Galar region. It's a material for an accessory for a certain Pokémon. | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galarica Cuff]] || 8 × [[Galarica_Twig|Galarica Twig]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Galarica Twig | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|A2=Galarica Twig | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A2-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|A3=Galarica Twig | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|B1=Galarica Twig | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|B1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|B3=Galarica Twig | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|B3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C1=Galarica Twig | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C2=Galarica Twig | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C2-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C3=Galarica Twig | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|Output=Galarica Cuff | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-galaricacuff.png | |||
|Output-link=Galarica_Cuff | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galarica Wreath]] || 8 × [[Galarica_Twig|Galarica Twig]]<br>[[Galarica_Cuff|Galarica Cuff]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Galarica Twig | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|A2=Galarica Twig | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A2-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|A3=Galarica Twig | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|A3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|B1=Galarica Twig | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|B1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|B2=Galarica Cuff | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-galaricacuff.png | |||
|B2-link=Galarica_Cuff | |||
|B3=Galarica Twig | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|B3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C1=Galarica Twig | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C1-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C2=Galarica Twig | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C2-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|C3=Galarica Twig | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-galaricatwig.png | |||
|C3-link=Galarica_Twig | |||
|Output=Galarica Wreath | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-galaricawreath.png | |||
|Output-link=Galarica_Wreath | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025
| Galarica Twig |
|---|
A twig from a species of tree called Galarica that grows in certain areas around the Galar region. It's a material for an accessory for a certain Pokémon.
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Galarica Cuff | 8 × Galarica Twig |
|
| Galarica Wreath | 8 × Galarica Twig Galarica Cuff |
|