Green Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Green Berry Wood Sign)
 
m (Update Green Berry Wood Sign)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodsign.png|display=Green Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodsign.png|display=Green Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Green_Berry_Wood_Planks|Green Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
Line 25: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Green Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Green Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Green Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Green Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Green Berry Wood Sign
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3