Green Berry Wood Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Green Berry Wood Stairs)
 
m (Update Green Berry Wood Stairs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodstairs.png|display=Green Berry Wood Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodstairs.png|display=Green Berry Wood Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Green_Berry_Wood_Planks|Green Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C3-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Green Berry Wood Stairs
|Output=Green Berry Wood Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Stairs
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Green Berry Wood Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Green Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Stairs
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
4