Green Berry Wood Trapdoor: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Green Berry Wood Trapdoor)
 
m (Update Green Berry Wood Trapdoor)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodtrapdoor.png|display=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenberrywoodtrapdoor.png|display=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Green_Berry_Wood_Planks|Green Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=2
|Output=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output=Green Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Green Berry Wood Trapdoor

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Green Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Green Berry Wood Trapdoor
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
2