Inside Wall Moulding: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Inside Wall Moulding)
 
m (Update Inside Wall Moulding)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Inside Wall Moulding|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png|display=Inside Wall Moulding|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Inside Wall Moulding|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png|display=Inside Wall Moulding|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Inside_Wall|Inside Wall]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Inside Wall
|A1=Inside Wall
|A1-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
Line 10: Line 14:
|A2-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A2-link=Inside_Wall
|A2-link=Inside_Wall
|OA=2
|Output=Inside Wall Moulding
|Output=Inside Wall Moulding
|Output-image=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png
|Output-link=Inside_Wall_Moulding
|Output-link=Inside_Wall_Moulding
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Inside Wall Moulding

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Inside Wall
Crafting Table GUI
Inside Wall Moulding
Inside Wall
Inside Wall
2