Lansat Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Lansat Berry) |
m (Update Lansat Berry) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Lansat Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lansatberry.png|display=Lansat Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Lansat Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lansatberry.png|display=Lansat Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Sharply Raises Critical Hit Ratio in a pinch | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Starf Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Lansat Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Shiny Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureshinystrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Shiny_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Salac Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-salacberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Salac_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Lansat Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Shiny Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureshinyweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Shiny_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Silver_Bottle_Cap|Silver Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Soda Pop | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png | |||
|A1-link=Soda_Pop | |||
|A2=Starf Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B1=Lansat Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|B2=Silver Bottle Cap | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silverbottlecap.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Bottle_Cap | |||
|Output=Rare Soda | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-raresoda.png | |||
|Output-link=Rare_Soda | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025
| Lansat Berry |
|---|
Sharply Raises Critical Hit Ratio in a pinch
