Lum Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Lum Berry) |
m (Update Lum Berry) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Lum Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lumberry.png|display=Lum Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Lum Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lumberry.png|display=Lum Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Cures paralysis, poison, burn, sleep, freeze, confusion, or infatuation | |||
== Drops == | |||
{{ItemDropH}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-102_exeggcute-all-base-none-sprite.png|Exeggcute|32px|Exeggcute}}|10%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-103_exeggutor-all-base-none-sprite.png|Exeggutor|32px|Exeggutor}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-103_exeggutor-all-alolan-none-sprite.png|Exeggutor|32px|Exeggutor (Alolan)}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropF}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Bug Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Tanga Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tangaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Tanga_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Bug Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurebugstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Bug_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Dark Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Colbur Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-colburberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Colbur_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Dark Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luredarkstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Dark_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Dragon Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Haban Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-habanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Haban_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Dragon Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luredragonstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Dragon_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Electric Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Wacan Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-wacanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Wacan_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Electric Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureelectricstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Electric_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fairy Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Roseli Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-roseliberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Roseli_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fairy Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefairystrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fairy_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fighting Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Chople Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chopleberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Chople_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fighting Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefightingstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fighting_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fire Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Occa Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-occaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Occa_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fire Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefirestrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fire_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Flying Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Coba Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cobaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Coba_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Flying Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureflyingstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Flying_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ghost Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Kasib Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-kasibberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Kasib_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ghost Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureghoststrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ghost_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Grass Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Rindo Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-rindoberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Rindo_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Grass Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luregrassstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Grass_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ground Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Shuca Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-shucaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Shuca_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ground Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luregroundstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ground_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Starf Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Petaya Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-petayaberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Petaya_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ha Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurehastrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ha_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ice Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Yache Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-yacheberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Yache_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ice Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureicestrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ice_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Normal Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Chilan Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chilanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Chilan_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Normal Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurenormalstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Normal_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Poison Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Kebia Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-kebiaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Kebia_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Poison Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurepoisonstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Poison_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Psychic Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Payapa Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-payapaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Payapa_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Psychic Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurepsychicstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Psychic_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Rock Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Charti Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chartiberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Charti_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Rock Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurerockstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Rock_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Starf Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Lansat Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Shiny Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureshinystrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Shiny_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Steel Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Babiri Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-babiriberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Babiri_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Steel Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luresteelstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Steel_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Water Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Passho Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-passhoberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Passho_Berry | |||
|B2=Enigma Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Enigma_Berry | |||
|C1=Sitrus Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-sitrusberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Sitrus_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Water Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurewaterstrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Water_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:32, 17 June 2025
| Lum Berry |
|---|
Cures paralysis, poison, burn, sleep, freeze, confusion, or infatuation
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 10% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 |
