Mower: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Mower)
 
m (Update Mower)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Mower|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-mower.png|display=Mower|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Mower|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-mower.png|display=Mower|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Drops ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
{{ItemDropH}}
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-479_rotom-all-mow-none-sprite.png|Rotom|32px|Rotom (Mow)}}|10%|1}}
{{ItemDropF}}
 
== Crafted Result ==
 
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper Hopper]<br>2 × [[Silicon|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/silicon', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silicon</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears Shears] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|A2=Hopper
|A2=Hopper
|A2-image=minecraft-hopper.png
|A2-image=minecraft-hopper.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper
|A3=forge:gems/silicon
|A3=Silicon
|B2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A3-image=pixelmon-silicon.png
|A3-link=Silicon
|B2=Aluminium Ingot
|B2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B2-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B3=Shears
|B3=Shears
|B3-image=minecraft-shears.png
|B3-image=minecraft-shears.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears
|C2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C3=forge:gems/silicon
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|C3=Silicon
|C3-image=pixelmon-silicon.png
|C3-link=Silicon
|Output=Mower
|Output=Mower
|Output-image=pixelmon-mower.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-mower.png
|Output-link=Mower
|Output-link=Mower
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper Hopper]<br>2 × [[Tm_Gen2|Tm Gen2]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears Shears] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|A2=Hopper
|A2=Hopper
|A2-image=minecraft-hopper.png
|A2-image=minecraft-hopper.png
Line 28: Line 50:
|A3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png
|A3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png
|A3-link=Tm_Gen2
|A3-link=Tm_Gen2
|B2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|B2=Aluminium Ingot
|B2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B2-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B3=Shears
|B3=Shears
|B3-image=minecraft-shears.png
|B3-image=minecraft-shears.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears
|C2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|C3=Tm Gen2
|C3=Tm Gen2
|C3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png
Line 40: Line 66:
|Output-link=Mower
|Output-link=Mower
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:51, 16 June 2025

Mower

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Rotom (Mow)

10% 1

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
Hopper
2 × Silicon
Shears
Crafting Table GUI
Silicon
Mower
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Silicon
Hopper
Aluminium Ingot
Shears
3 × Aluminium Ingot
Hopper
2 × Tm Gen2
Shears
Crafting Table GUI
Tm Gen2
Mower
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Tm Gen2
Hopper
Aluminium Ingot
Shears