Pink Berry Wood Door: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Pink Berry Wood Door)
 
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Door)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywooddoor.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywooddoor.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks|Pink Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|B3-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|B3-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Door
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Door
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywooddoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywooddoor.png
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Door
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Door
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:25, 15 June 2025

Pink Berry Wood Door

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Pink Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Pink Berry Wood Door
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
3