Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor)
 
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodtrapdoor.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodtrapdoor.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks|Pink Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=2
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:25, 15 June 2025

Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Pink Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Pink Berry Wood Trapdoor
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
2