Poke Dirt: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Poke Dirt)
 
m (Update Poke Dirt)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Dirt|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokedirt.png|display=Poke Dirt|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Dirt|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokedirt.png|display=Poke Dirt|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt Dirt] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dirt
|A1=Dirt
|A1-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|A1-image=minecraft-dirt.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|B2-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt
|OA=4
|Output=Poke Dirt
|Output=Poke Dirt
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokedirt.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokedirt.png
|Output-link=Poke_Dirt
|Output-link=Poke_Dirt
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:25, 15 June 2025

Poke Dirt

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Dirt
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
4