Poke Grass: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Poke Grass)
 
m (Update Poke Grass)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Grass|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokegrass.png|display=Poke Grass|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Grass|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokegrass.png|display=Poke Grass|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass Grass] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Grass
|A1=Grass
|A1-image=minecraft-grass.png
|A1-image=minecraft-grass.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-grass.png
|B2-image=minecraft-grass.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass
|OA=4
|Output=Poke Grass
|Output=Poke Grass
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegrass.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegrass.png
|Output-link=Poke_Grass
|Output-link=Poke_Grass
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Poke Grass

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Grass
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Grass
Grass
Grass
Grass
Grass
4