Poke Sand Side1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Poke Sand Side1) |
m (Update Poke Sand Side1) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Sand Side1|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png|display=Poke Sand Side1|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Poke Sand Side1|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png|display=Poke Sand Side1|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
|A2=pixelmon | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A2=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|A2-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|A2-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|A2-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|A2-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|A2-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|A2-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|A2-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|A2-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|A2-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|A2-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|A2-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|A2-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|A2-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|A2-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|A2-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|A2-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|A2-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|A2-9=Poke Sand | |||
|A2-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|A2-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|A2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Side1 | |Output=Poke Sand Side1 | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | ||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Corner1]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|C1=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|C1-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|C1-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|C1-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|C1-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|C1-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|C1-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|C1-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|C1-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|C1-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|C1-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|C1-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|C1-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|C1-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|C1-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|C1-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|C1-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|C1-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|C1-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|C1-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|C1-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|C1-9=Poke Sand | |||
|C1-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|C1-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|C1-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Corner2]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|A1-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|A1-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|A1-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|A1-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|A1-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|A1-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|A1-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|A1-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|A1-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|A1-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|A1-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|A1-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|A1-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|A1-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|A1-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|A1-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|A1-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|A1-9=Poke Sand | |||
|A1-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|A1-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|A1-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Corner3]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A3=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|A3-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|A3-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|A3-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|A3-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|A3-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|A3-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|A3-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|A3-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|A3-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|A3-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|A3-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|A3-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|A3-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|A3-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|A3-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|A3-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|A3-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|A3-9=Poke Sand | |||
|A3-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|A3-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|A3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Corner4]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|C3=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|C3-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|C3-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|C3-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|C3-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|C3-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|C3-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|C3-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|C3-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|C3-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|C3-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|C3-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|C3-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|C3-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|C3-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|C3-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|C3-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|C3-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|C3-9=Poke Sand | |||
|C3-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|C3-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|C3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Side1]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A2=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|A2-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|A2-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|A2-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|A2-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|A2-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|A2-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|A2-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|A2-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|A2-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|A2-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|A2-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|A2-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|A2-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|A2-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|A2-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|A2-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|A2-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|A2-9=Poke Sand | |||
|A2-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|A2-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|A2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Side2]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B3=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|B3-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|B3-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|B3-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|B3-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|B3-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|B3-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|B3-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|B3-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|B3-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|B3-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|B3-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|B3-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|B3-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|B3-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|B3-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|B3-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|B3-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|B3-9=Poke Sand | |||
|B3-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|B3-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|B3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Side3]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B1=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|B1-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|B1-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|B1-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|B1-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|B1-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|B1-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|B1-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|B1-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|B1-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|B1-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|B1-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|B1-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|B1-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|B1-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|B1-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|B1-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|B1-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|B1-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|B1-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|B1-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|B1-9=Poke Sand | |||
|B1-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|B1-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|B1-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand Side4]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|C2=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|C2-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|C2-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|C2-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|C2-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|C2-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|C2-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|C2-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|C2-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|C2-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|C2-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|C2-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|C2-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|C2-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|C2-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|C2-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|C2-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|C2-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|C2-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|C2-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|C2-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|C2-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|C2-9=Poke Sand | |||
|C2-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|C2-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|C2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Sand]] || [[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:poke_sand|Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B2=Poke Sand Corner1 | |||
|B2-2=Poke Sand Corner2 | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner2.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner2 | |||
|B2-3=Poke Sand Corner3 | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner3.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Poke_Sand_Corner3 | |||
|B2-4=Poke Sand Corner4 | |||
|B2-4-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner4.png | |||
|B2-4-link=Poke_Sand_Corner4 | |||
|B2-5=Poke Sand Side1 | |||
|B2-5-image=pixelmon-pokesandside1.png | |||
|B2-5-link=Poke_Sand_Side1 | |||
|B2-6=Poke Sand Side2 | |||
|B2-6-image=pixelmon-pokesandside2.png | |||
|B2-6-link=Poke_Sand_Side2 | |||
|B2-7=Poke Sand Side3 | |||
|B2-7-image=pixelmon-pokesandside3.png | |||
|B2-7-link=Poke_Sand_Side3 | |||
|B2-8=Poke Sand Side4 | |||
|B2-8-image=pixelmon-pokesandside4.png | |||
|B2-8-link=Poke_Sand_Side4 | |||
|B2-9=Poke Sand | |||
|B2-9-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|B2-9-link=Poke_Sand | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-pokesandcorner1.png | |||
|B2-link=Poke_Sand_Corner1 | |||
|Output=Poke Sand | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokesand.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Sand | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 24 June 2025
| Poke Sand Side1 |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Any Tag:pixelmon:poke_sand |
|