Purple Berry Wood Door: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Purple Berry Wood Door)
 
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Door)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Berry Wood Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purpleberrywooddoor.png|display=Purple Berry Wood Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Berry Wood Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purpleberrywooddoor.png|display=Purple Berry Wood Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks|Purple Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|B3-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|B3-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Door
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Door
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywooddoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywooddoor.png
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Door
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Door
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Purple Berry Wood Door

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Purple Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Purple Berry Wood Door
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
3