Shingles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Shingles) |
m (Update Shingles) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Shingles|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-shingles.png|display=Shingles|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Shingles|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-shingles.png|display=Shingles|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|5 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel Gravel]<br>4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/black', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Black Dye</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Gravel | |A1=Gravel | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-gravel.png | |A1-image=minecraft-gravel.png | ||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | ||
|A2= | |A2=Black Dye | ||
|A2-image=minecraft-blackdye.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye | |||
|A3=Gravel | |A3=Gravel | ||
|A3-image=minecraft-gravel.png | |A3-image=minecraft-gravel.png | ||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | |A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | ||
|B1= | |B1=Black Dye | ||
|B1-image=minecraft-blackdye.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye | |||
|B2=Gravel | |B2=Gravel | ||
|B2-image=minecraft-gravel.png | |B2-image=minecraft-gravel.png | ||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | |B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | ||
|B3= | |B3=Black Dye | ||
|B3-image=minecraft-blackdye.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye | |||
|C1=Gravel | |C1=Gravel | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-gravel.png | |C1-image=minecraft-gravel.png | ||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | |C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | ||
|C2= | |C2=Black Dye | ||
|C2-image=minecraft-blackdye.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye | |||
|C3=Gravel | |C3=Gravel | ||
|C3-image=minecraft-gravel.png | |C3-image=minecraft-gravel.png | ||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | |C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gravel | ||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Shingles | |Output=Shingles | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-shingles.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-shingles.png | ||
|Output-link=Shingles | |Output-link=Shingles | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||