Stick Plate: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Stick Plate)
 
m (Update Stick Plate)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Stick Plate|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-stickplate.png|display=Stick Plate|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Stick Plate|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-stickplate.png|display=Stick Plate|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Soul_Sand Soul Sand]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/blue', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Blue Dye</span>]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dusts/redstone', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Redstone</span>]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp]<br>[[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Soul Sand
|A1=Soul Sand
|A1-image=minecraft-soulsand.png
|A1-image=minecraft-soulsand.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Soul_Sand
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Soul_Sand
|A2=forge:dusts/redstone
|A2=Redstone
|B1=forge:dyes/blue
|A2-image=minecraft-redstone.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone
|B1=Blue Dye
|B1-image=minecraft-bluedye.png
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Dye
|B2=Redstone Lamp
|B2=Redstone Lamp
|B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp
|B3=forge:ingots/aluminium
|B3=Aluminium Ingot
|B3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B3-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|C1=Soul Sand
|C1=Soul Sand
|C1-image=minecraft-soulsand.png
|C1-image=minecraft-soulsand.png
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Soul_Sand
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Soul_Sand
|C2=forge:dusts/redstone
|C2=Redstone
|C2-image=minecraft-redstone.png
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone
|Output=Stick Plate
|Output=Stick Plate
|Output-image=pixelmon-stickplate.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-stickplate.png
|Output-link=Stick_Plate
|Output-link=Stick_Plate
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025

Stick Plate

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Soul Sand
Blue Dye
2 × Redstone
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Crafting Table GUI
Stick Plate
Redstone
Soul Sand
Blue Dye
Redstone Lamp
Redstone
Soul Sand
Aluminium Ingot