Temple Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Temple Block) |
m (Update Temple Block) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Temple Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templeblock.png|display=Temple Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Temple Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templeblock.png|display=Temple Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks Stone Bricks]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sandstone Sandstone] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Stone Bricks | |A1=Stone Bricks | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png | |A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|B2-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png | |B2-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png | ||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks | |B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Temple Block | |Output=Temple Block | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | ||
|Output-link=Temple_Block | |Output-link=Temple_Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Braille Block Blank]] || 6 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Block | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A3=Temple Block | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B1=Temple Block | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B2=Temple Block | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B3=Temple Block | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Braille Block Blank | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-brailleblockblank.png | |||
|Output-link=Braille_Block_Blank | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruins Wall]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand Sand] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Sand | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-sand.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand | |||
|B1=Sand | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-sand.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand | |||
|B2=Temple Block | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ruins Wall | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png | |||
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Slab]] || 3 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B1=Temple Block | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|C1=Temple Block | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|C1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Temple Slab | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeslab.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Slab | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Brick]] || 4 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Block | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B1=Temple Block | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B2=Temple Block | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Temple Brick | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Brick | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Pillar]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Brick | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|A3=Temple Block | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|Output=Temple Pillar | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templepillar.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Brick | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|Output=Temple Pillar Fractured | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templepillarfractured.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Stairs]] || 6 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Block | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A3=Temple Block | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B2=Temple Block | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B3=Temple Block | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|C3=Temple Block | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|C3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Temple Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Blank]] || 9 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Block | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A3=Temple Block | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B1=Temple Block | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B2=Temple Block | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|B3=Temple Block | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|B3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|C1=Temple Block | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|C1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|C2=Temple Block | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|C2-link=Temple_Block | |||
|C3=Temple Block | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|C3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Unown Block Blank | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025
| Temple Block |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 2 × Stone Bricks 2 × Sandstone |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Braille Block Blank | 6 × Temple Block |
|
| Ruins Wall | 2 × Temple Block 2 × Sand |
|
| Temple Slab | 3 × Temple Block |
|
| Temple Brick | 4 × Temple Block |
|
| Temple Pillar | 2 × Temple Block Temple Brick |
|
| Temple Pillar Fractured | Temple Block Temple Brick |
|
| Temple Stairs | 6 × Temple Block |
|
| Unown Block Blank | 9 × Temple Block |
|