Tm Gen2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Tm Gen2) |
m (Update Tm Gen2) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Tm Gen2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-tmgen2.png|display=Tm Gen2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Tm Gen2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-tmgen2.png|display=Tm Gen2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mower]] || 3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper Hopper]<br>2 × [[Tm_Gen2|Tm Gen2]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears Shears] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Hopper | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-hopper.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper | |||
|A3=Tm Gen2 | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png | |||
|A3-link=Tm_Gen2 | |||
|B2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B3=Shears | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-shears.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears | |||
|C2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C3=Tm Gen2 | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-tmgen2.png | |||
|C3-link=Tm_Gen2 | |||
|Output=Mower | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-mower.png | |||
|Output-link=Mower | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025
| Tm Gen2 |
|---|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Mower | 3 × Aluminium Ingot Hopper 2 × Tm Gen2 Shears |
|