Ultra Deep Stone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Ultra Deep Stone) |
m (Update Ultra Deep Stone) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Deep Stone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png|display=Ultra Deep Stone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Deep Stone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png|display=Ultra Deep Stone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reassembly Unit]] || 2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane]<br>[[Moon_Stone|Moon Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:block:pixelmon:pcs|Any Tag:pixelmon:pcs]]<br>3 × [[Ultra_Deep_Stone|Ultra Deep Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Glass Pane | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|A2=Emerald | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|A3=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|B1=Moon Stone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-moonstone.png | |||
|B1-link=Moon_Stone | |||
|B2=White Pc | |||
|B2-10=Cyan Pc | |||
|B2-10-image=pixelmon-cyanpc.png | |||
|B2-10-link=Cyan_Pc | |||
|B2-11=Purple Pc | |||
|B2-11-image=pixelmon-purplepc.png | |||
|B2-11-link=Purple_Pc | |||
|B2-12=Blue Pc | |||
|B2-12-image=pixelmon-bluepc.png | |||
|B2-12-link=Blue_Pc | |||
|B2-13=Brown Pc | |||
|B2-13-image=pixelmon-brownpc.png | |||
|B2-13-link=Brown_Pc | |||
|B2-14=Green Pc | |||
|B2-14-image=pixelmon-greenpc.png | |||
|B2-14-link=Green_Pc | |||
|B2-15=Red Pc | |||
|B2-15-image=pixelmon-redpc.png | |||
|B2-15-link=Red_Pc | |||
|B2-16=Black Pc | |||
|B2-16-image=pixelmon-blackpc.png | |||
|B2-16-link=Black_Pc | |||
|B2-2=Orange Pc | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-orangepc.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Orange_Pc | |||
|B2-3=Magenta Pc | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-magentapc.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Magenta_Pc | |||
|B2-4=Light Blue Pc | |||
|B2-4-image=pixelmon-lightbluepc.png | |||
|B2-4-link=Light_Blue_Pc | |||
|B2-5=Yellow Pc | |||
|B2-5-image=pixelmon-yellowpc.png | |||
|B2-5-link=Yellow_Pc | |||
|B2-6=Lime Pc | |||
|B2-6-image=pixelmon-limepc.png | |||
|B2-6-link=Lime_Pc | |||
|B2-7=Pink Pc | |||
|B2-7-image=pixelmon-pinkpc.png | |||
|B2-7-link=Pink_Pc | |||
|B2-8=Gray Pc | |||
|B2-8-image=pixelmon-graypc.png | |||
|B2-8-link=Gray_Pc | |||
|B2-9=Light Gray Pc | |||
|B2-9-image=pixelmon-lightgraypc.png | |||
|B2-9-link=Light_Gray_Pc | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-whitepc.png | |||
|B2-link=White_Pc | |||
|B3=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|C1=Glass Pane | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|C2=Emerald | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|C3=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|Output=Reassembly Unit | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-reassemblyunit.png | |||
|Output-link=Reassembly_Unit | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zygarde Cube]] || 4 × [[Ultra_Deep_Stone|Ultra Deep Stone]]<br>4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald]<br>[[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|A2=Emerald | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|A3=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|B1=Emerald | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|B2=Sun Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png | |||
|B2-link=Sun_Stone | |||
|B3=Emerald | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|C1=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|C1-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|C2=Emerald | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald | |||
|C3=Ultra Deep Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Deep_Stone | |||
|Output=Zygarde Cube | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-zygardecube.png | |||
|Output-link=Zygarde_Cube | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025
| Ultra Deep Stone |
|---|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Reassembly Unit | 2 × Glass Pane Moon Stone 2 × Emerald Any Tag:pixelmon:pcs 3 × Ultra Deep Stone |
|
| Zygarde Cube | 4 × Ultra Deep Stone 4 × Emerald Sun Stone |
|