Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab)
 
m (Update Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png|display=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png|display=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
Line 13: Line 17:
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Slab
}}
|}
=== Stonecutting ===
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|output1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Slab
}}
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
6

Stonecutting