Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs)
 
m (Update Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png|display=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png|display=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|OA=4
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Stairs
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Stairs
}}
|}
=== Stonecutting ===
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|output1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Stairs
}}
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
4

Stonecutting