Ultra Ginkgo Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Ultra Ginkgo Sign)
 
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Sign)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Ginkgo Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png|display=Ultra Ginkgo Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Ginkgo Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png|display=Ultra Ginkgo Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 25: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Sign
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Sign
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Sign
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Stick
3