Ultra Jungle Door: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Ultra Jungle Door)
 
m (Update Ultra Jungle Door)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Jungle Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultrajungledoor.png|display=Ultra Jungle Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Jungle Door|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultrajungledoor.png|display=Ultra Jungle Door|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Jungle_Planks|Ultra Jungle Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Jungle Planks
|A1=Ultra Jungle Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|B3-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks
|B3-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Ultra Jungle Door
|Output=Ultra Jungle Door
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultrajungledoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultrajungledoor.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Jungle_Door
|Output-link=Ultra_Jungle_Door
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Jungle Door

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Jungle Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Jungle Door
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
3