Ultra Space Stone Stairs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Ultra Space Stone Stairs) |
m (Update Ultra Space Stone Stairs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Space Stone Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png|display=Ultra Space Stone Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Space Stone Stairs|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png|display=Ultra Space Stone Stairs|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|A2=Ultra Space Stone | |A2=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|A2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |A2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|A3=Ultra Space Stone | |A3=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|A3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |A3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|B2=Ultra Space Stone | |B2=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|B2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|B3=Ultra Space Stone | |B3=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|B3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |B3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|B3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |B3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|C3=Ultra Space Stone | |C3=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|C3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |C3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|C3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |C3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |Output=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | ||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Stonecutting === | |||
{{Stonecutting | |||
|input=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|input-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|input-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output1=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|output1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025
| Ultra Space Stone Stairs |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 6 × Ultra Space Stone 6 × Chiseled Ultra Space Stone 6 × Polished Ultra Space Stone |
|