Wailmer Pail: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Wailmer Pail)
 
m (Update Wailmer Pail)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Wailmer Pail|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-wailmerpail.png|display=Wailmer Pail|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Wailmer Pail|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-wailmerpail.png|display=Wailmer Pail|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bone Bone]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Water_Bucket Water Bucket]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Bone
|A1=Bone
|A1-image=minecraft-bone.png
|A1-image=minecraft-bone.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bone
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bone
|A3=forge:ingots/iron
|A3=Iron Ingot
|A3-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|B1=Bone
|B1=Bone
|B1-image=minecraft-bone.png
|B1-image=minecraft-bone.png
Line 14: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-waterbucket.png
|B2-image=minecraft-waterbucket.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Water_Bucket
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Water_Bucket
|B3=forge:ingots/iron
|B3=Iron Ingot
|B3-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|C1=Bone
|C1=Bone
|C1-image=minecraft-bone.png
|C1-image=minecraft-bone.png
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bone
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bone
|C3=forge:ingots/iron
|C3=Iron Ingot
|C3-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|Output=Wailmer Pail
|Output=Wailmer Pail
|Output-image=pixelmon-wailmerpail.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-wailmerpail.png
|Output-link=Wailmer_Pail
|Output-link=Wailmer_Pail
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Wailmer Pail

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Bone
Water Bucket
3 × Iron Ingot
Crafting Table GUI
Iron Ingot
Wailmer Pail
Bone
Bone
Water Bucket
Iron Ingot
Bone
Iron Ingot