Water Stone Axe: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Water Stone Axe)
 
m (Update Water Stone Axe)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Water Stone Axe|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-waterstoneaxe.png|display=Water Stone Axe|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Water Stone Axe|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-waterstoneaxe.png|display=Water Stone Axe|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 13: Line 17:
|B1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|B1-link=Water_Stone
|B1-link=Water_Stone
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=Stick
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|Output=Water Stone Axe
|Output=Water Stone Axe
|Output-image=pixelmon-waterstoneaxe.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-waterstoneaxe.png
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Water Stone Axe

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Water Stone
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone Axe
Water Stone
Stick
Water Stone
Water Stone
Stick