Yellow Berry Wood Fence: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Yellow Berry Wood Fence)
 
m (Update Yellow Berry Wood Fence)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Yellow Berry Wood Fence|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodfence.png|display=Yellow Berry Wood Fence|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Yellow Berry Wood Fence|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodfence.png|display=Yellow Berry Wood Fence|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks|Yellow Berry Wood Planks]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Fence
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Fence
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodfence.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodfence.png
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Fence
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Fence
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:18, 16 June 2025

Yellow Berry Wood Fence

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Yellow Berry Wood Planks
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Yellow Berry Wood Fence
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Stick
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
3