Pink Berry Wood Boat: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Boat)
Tag: Reverted
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Boat)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodboat.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Pink Berry Wood Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodboat.png|display=Pink Berry Wood Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|5 × [[Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks|Pink Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
Line 23: Line 27:
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Boat
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Boat
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Pink Berry Wood Chest Boat]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Chest Chest]<br>[[Pink_Berry_Wood_Boat|Pink Berry Wood Boat]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Chest
|A1=Chest
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
Line 38: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:07, 14 June 2025

Pink Berry Wood Boat

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
5 × Pink Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Pink Berry Wood Boat
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Pink Berry Wood Chest Boat Chest
Pink Berry Wood Boat
Crafting Table GUI
Pink Berry Wood Chest Boat
Pink Berry Wood Boat
Chest
Shapeless recipe