Pixelmon Sprite: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite)
Tag: Reverted
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Pixelmon Sprite|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png|display=Pixelmon Sprite|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Pixelmon Sprite|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png|display=Pixelmon Sprite|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 15: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 28: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block A]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 41: Line 45:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block B]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 54: Line 58:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block C]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 67: Line 71:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block D]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 80: Line 84:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block E]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 93: Line 97:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Exclaim]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 106: Line 110:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block F]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 119: Line 123:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block G]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 132: Line 136:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block H]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 145: Line 149:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block I]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 158: Line 162:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block J]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 171: Line 175:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block K]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 184: Line 188:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block L]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 197: Line 201:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block M]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 210: Line 214:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block N]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 223: Line 227:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block O]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 236: Line 240:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block P]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 249: Line 253:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Q]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 262: Line 266:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Question]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 275: Line 279:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block R]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 288: Line 292:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block S]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 301: Line 305:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block T]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 314: Line 318:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block U]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 327: Line 331:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block V]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 340: Line 344:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block W]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 353: Line 357:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block X]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 366: Line 370:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Y]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 379: Line 383:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Z]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 392: Line 396:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:07, 14 June 2025

Pixelmon Sprite

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block A Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block A
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block B Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block B
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block C Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block C
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block D Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block D
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block E Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block E
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Exclaim Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Exclaim
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block F Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block F
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block G Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block G
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block H Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block H
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block I Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block I
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block J Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block J
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block K Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block K
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block L Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block L
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block M Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block M
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block N Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block N
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block O Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block O
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block P Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block P
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Q Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Q
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Question Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Question
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block R Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block R
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block S Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block S
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block T Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block T
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block U Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block U
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block V Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block V
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block W Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block W
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block X Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block X
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Y Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Y
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Z Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Z
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe