Polished Ultra Space Stone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone) Tag: Reverted |
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Polished Ultra Space Stone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png|display=Polished Ultra Space Stone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Polished Ultra Space Stone|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png|display=Polished Ultra Space Stone|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|4 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | ||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== | === Stonecutting === | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | {{Stonecutting | ||
|input=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|input-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|input-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|output1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|output1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab]] || 3 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 33: | Line 54: | ||
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab | |Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 57: | Line 79: | ||
|C3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |C3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
|C3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |C3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonestairs.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonestairs.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall]] || 3 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
| Line 72: | Line 95: | ||
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | ||
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | ||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall | |Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Space Stone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Stonecutting === | |||
{{Stonecutting | |||
|input=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|input-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|input-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|output1=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab | |||
|output1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png | |||
|output1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab | |||
|output2=Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|output2-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|output2-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
|output3=Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall | |||
|output3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png | |||
|output3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 24 June 2025
| Polished Ultra Space Stone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Ultra Space Stone |
|