Red Berry Wood Boat: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Berry Wood Boat)
Tag: Reverted
m (Update Red Berry Wood Boat)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Red Berry Wood Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-redberrywoodboat.png|display=Red Berry Wood Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Red Berry Wood Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-redberrywoodboat.png|display=Red Berry Wood Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|5 × [[Red_Berry_Wood_Planks|Red Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
Line 23: Line 27:
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Boat
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Boat
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Red Berry Wood Chest Boat]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Chest Chest]<br>[[Red_Berry_Wood_Boat|Red Berry Wood Boat]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Chest
|A1=Chest
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
Line 38: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:08, 14 June 2025

Red Berry Wood Boat

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
5 × Red Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Red Berry Wood Boat
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Red Berry Wood Chest Boat Chest
Red Berry Wood Boat
Crafting Table GUI
Red Berry Wood Chest Boat
Red Berry Wood Boat
Chest
Shapeless recipe