Acro Bike Frame: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Acro Bike Frame) Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Acro Bike Frame) |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Acro Bike Frame|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-acrobikeframe.png|display=Acro Bike Frame|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Acro Bike Frame|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-acrobikeframe.png|display=Acro Bike Frame|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
|A2= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|A3= | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|4 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Dawn Stone | |B2=Dawn Stone | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png | ||
|B2-link=Dawn_Stone | |B2-link=Dawn_Stone | ||
|C1= | |C1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C3= | |C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|Output=Acro Bike Frame | |Output=Acro Bike Frame | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-acrobikeframe.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-acrobikeframe.png | ||
|Output-link=Acro_Bike_Frame | |Output-link=Acro_Bike_Frame | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Acro Bike]] || [[Handles|Handles]]<br>[[Acro_Bike_Frame|Acro Bike Frame]]<br>2 × [[Wheel|Wheel]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A3=Wheel | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png | |||
|A3-link=Wheel | |||
|B2=Acro Bike Frame | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-acrobikeframe.png | |||
|B2-link=Acro_Bike_Frame | |||
|C1=Handles | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-handles.png | |||
|C1-link=Handles | |||
|C3=Wheel | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png | |||
|C3-link=Wheel | |||
|Output=Acro Bike | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-acrobike.png | |||
|Output-link=Acro_Bike | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 16 June 2025
| Acro Bike Frame |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Aluminium Ingot Dawn Stone |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Acro Bike | Handles Acro Bike Frame 2 × Wheel |
|