Blue Shard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Blue Shard) Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Blue Shard) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Shard|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blueshard.png|display=Blue Shard|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Blue Shard|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-blueshard.png|display=Blue Shard|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Flute]] || 6 × [[Blue_Shard|Blue Shard]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sugar_Cane Sugar Cane]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Blue Shard | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|A1-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|A2=Sugar Cane | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-sugarcane.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sugar_Cane | |||
|A3=Blue Shard | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|A3-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|B1=Blue Shard | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|B1-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|B2=Glass Pane | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|B3=Blue Shard | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|B3-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|C1=Blue Shard | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|C1-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|C2=Glass Pane | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|C3=Blue Shard | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-blueshard.png | |||
|C3-link=Blue_Shard | |||
|Output=Blue Flute | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-blueflute.png | |||
|Output-link=Blue_Flute | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:00, 14 June 2025
| Blue Shard |
|---|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Blue Flute | 6 × Blue Shard Sugar Cane 2 × Glass Pane |
|