Moon Stone Shard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Moon Stone Shard) |
m (Update Moon Stone Shard) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-792_lunala-all-base-none-sprite.png|Lunala|32px|Lunala}}|50%|1-4}} | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-792_lunala-all-base-none-sprite.png|Lunala|32px|Lunala}}|50%|1-4}} | ||
{{ItemDropF}} | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Smelting === | |||
{{Grid/Furnace | |||
|Top=Moon Stone Ore | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-moonstoneore.png | |||
|Top-link=Moon_Stone_Ore | |||
|Output=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|Output-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon Stone]] || 9 × [[Moon_Stone_Shard|Moon Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|A1-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|A2=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|A2-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|A3=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|A3-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|B1=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|B1-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|B2=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|B2-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|B3=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|B3-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|C1=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|C1-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|C2=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|C2-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|C3=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|C3-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|Output=Moon Stone | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonstone.png | |||
|Output-link=Moon_Stone | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meteorite]] || 3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/End_Stone End Stone]<br>[[Moon_Stone|Moon Stone]]<br>2 × [[Moon_Stone_Shard|Moon Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A3=End Stone | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-endstone.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/End_Stone | |||
|B2=Moon Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-moonstone.png | |||
|B2-link=Moon_Stone | |||
|B3=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|B3-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|C1=End Stone | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-endstone.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/End_Stone | |||
|C2=Moon Stone Shard | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshard.png | |||
|C2-link=Moon_Stone_Shard | |||
|C3=End Stone | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-endstone.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/End_Stone | |||
|Output=Meteorite | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-meteorite.png | |||
|Output-link=Meteorite | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 17 June 2025
| Moon Stone Shard |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 10% | 1 | |
| 10% | 1 | |
| 10% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 10% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-4 |
Crafted Result
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Moon Stone | 9 × Moon Stone Shard |
|
| Meteorite | 3 × End Stone Moon Stone 2 × Moon Stone Shard |
|
