Pixelmon Sprite: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite) Tags: Replaced Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Pixelmon Sprite|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png|display=Pixelmon Sprite|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Pixelmon Sprite|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png|display=Pixelmon Sprite|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|A1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|B1=Green Chair | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-greenchair.png | |||
|B1-link=Green_Chair | |||
|Output=Froggy Chair | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-froggychair.png | |||
|Output-link=Froggy_Chair | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|A1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|B1=Green Chair | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-greenchair.png | |||
|B1-link=Green_Chair | |||
|Output=Froggy Chair | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-froggychair.png | |||
|Output-link=Froggy_Chair | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block A]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block A | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocka.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_A | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block B]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block B | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockb.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_B | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block C]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block C | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockc.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_C | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block D]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block D | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockd.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_D | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block E]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block E | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocke.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_E | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Exclaim]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block Exclaim | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockexclaim.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Exclaim | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block F]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block F | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockf.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_F | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block G]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block G | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockg.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_G | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block H]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block H | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockh.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_H | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block I]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block I | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocki.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_I | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block J]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block J | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockj.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_J | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block K]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block K | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockk.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_K | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block L]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block L | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockl.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_L | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block M]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block M | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockm.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_M | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block N]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block N | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockn.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_N | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block O]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block O | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocko.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_O | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block P]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block P | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockp.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_P | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Q]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block Q | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockq.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Q | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Question]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block Question | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockquestion.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Question | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block R]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block R | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockr.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_R | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block S]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block S | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocks.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_S | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block T]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block T | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockt.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_T | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block U]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block U | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocku.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_U | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block V]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block V | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockv.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_V | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block W]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block W | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockw.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_W | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block X]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block X | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockx.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_X | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Y]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block Y | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblocky.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Y | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unown Block Z]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Unown Block Blank | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png | |||
|A1-link=Unown_Block_Blank | |||
|B1=Pixelmon Sprite | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png | |||
|B1-link=Pixelmon_Sprite | |||
|Output=Unown Block Z | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockz.png | |||
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Z | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:07, 14 June 2025
| Pixelmon Sprite |
|---|