Starf Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Starf Berry) |
m (Update Starf Berry) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Starf Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-starfberry.png|display=Starf Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Starf Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-starfberry.png|display=Starf Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Sharply raises a random stat in a pinch | |||
== Drops == | == Drops == | ||
| Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-236_tyrogue-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tyrogue|32px|Tyrogue}}|50%|1}} | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-236_tyrogue-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tyrogue|32px|Tyrogue}}|50%|1}} | ||
{{ItemDropF}} | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Starf Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Petaya Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-petayaberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Petaya_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ha Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurehastrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ha_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Strong | |||
|A2=Lum Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-lumberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Lum_Berry | |||
|B1=Starf Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Lansat Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Shiny Strong | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureshinystrong.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Shiny_Strong | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Silver_Bottle_Cap|Silver Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Soda Pop | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png | |||
|A1-link=Soda_Pop | |||
|A2=Starf Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-starfberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Starf_Berry | |||
|B1=Lansat Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|B2=Silver Bottle Cap | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silverbottlecap.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Bottle_Cap | |||
|Output=Rare Soda | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-raresoda.png | |||
|Output-link=Rare_Soda | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:35, 17 June 2025
| Starf Berry |
|---|
Sharply raises a random stat in a pinch
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 50% | 1 |
